Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
RLM Slovakia
LERMAS
F5J info resources
2019 FAI F5J WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
F5J WORLD CHALLENGE TRNAVA CUP
F5J registration status
1. (7-10.8.2019)
4th F5J WORLD CHALLENGE TRNAVA CUP
Registred: 197 / Limit: 216 / Paid: 193

2. (11-17.8.2019)
2019 FAI F5J WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Registred seniors:109 / juniors:35


METEO
Weather Trnava - Svieti.com
Counter:
    TOPlistFlag Counter
introduction
2019 FAI F5J WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Seniors
1. A.HUCALJUK CRO 2. S.MANHARD GER 3.R.BONAFEDE ITA
2019 FAI F5J WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Seniors-teams
1.NZL 2.CZE 3.USA
2019 FAI F5J WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Juniors
1.IVAN DASHKO UKR, 2.ADAM KOSZAŁKA POL, 3.MICHAEL KREß GER
2019 FAI F5J WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Juniors-teams
1.GER 2.UKR 3.CZE
4th F5J WORLD CHALLENGE TRNAVA CUP 2019
1.BONAFEDE ROBERTO (ITA), 2.JOE WURTS (NZL), 3.DUSS CEDERIC (SUI)
GALLIZIA CARLO ITA
Winner 3rd F5J WORLD CHALLENGE 2018
2. F5J WORLD CHALLENGE 2017
1.VOSTŘEL JAROSLAV CZE 2.MALČÍK RADEK CZE 3.BERAN VĚNEK CZE
F5J WORLD TRNAVA VISEGRAD CUP 2017
1.ADÁMEK JURAJ SVK 2.RIŽNER PRIMOŽ SLO 3.GERGIČ BOJAN SLO
1 F5J WORLD CHALLENGE 2016
1. Beran Věnek(CZE) 2.Korber Rok(SLO) 3.Malčík Radek(CZE)
F5J WORLD TRNAVA VISEGRAD CUP 2016
1. Primož Rižner(SLO) 2.Juraj Adámek(SVK) 3.Bohuslav Majerčík(SVK)
Visegrad CUP F5J 2015
1.Bohuslav Majerčík (SVK) 2. Věnek Beran(CZE) 3.Vlastimil Vostřel(CZE)
Superfinal F5J 2015
1. BOSH HANS Joachim(GER) 2. SZERI Andreás(HUN) 3.NEHERA Petr(CZE)
Superfinal F5J 2015 first prize STORK 6
1. BOSH HANS Joachim(GERMANY)
Superfinal F5J 2014
1.GOROK GYORGY(HUN) 2.KASZAP IMRE(HUN) 3.MALCIK RADEK(CZE)
VISEGRAD CUP F5J 2014
> 1. Zdeněk Malčík(CZE) 2. Jaroslav Košťan(SVK) 3. Juraj Adámek(SVK)
Superfinal F5J 2013 1.Radek Malčík 2.Bohuslav Majerčík 3.Imre Kaszap
VISEGRAD CUP F5J 2012
1.Bohuslav Majerčík 2.Rivet Patrik 3.Andrej Vrečer
Winner Superfinal F5J 2012 Mike PROCTOR
Superfinal F5J 2012 1.Mike Proctor 2.Jaro Slávik 3.Juraj Adámek
Mike Proctor & František Bachratý & Palo Lišhák
Groups from Argentina and Spain
Rodrigo
VISEGRAD CUP F5J 2011
1.VERARDI Massimo 2.VAŇURA Lubomír 3.MINISINI Stéphane
VERARDI Massimo and Jaro Muller
Persons Municipal Region Trnava
Jaro Muller and EGIDA

Introduction

List of competitors

Registration status

(11-17.8.2019) 2019 FAI F5J WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS (seniors)

Total
number
Competitor FAI id inspector Flag Club, Country, Team Transmiter Registration_status
1BALAS ANDRES 113878 ARG 2.4Ghz

[1] Ok

2SALVADOR JOAQUIN 113917 ARG 2.4Ghz

[2] Ok

3SALVADOR RODRIGO 113918 ARG 2.4Ghz

[3] Ok

4HOUDALAKIS JIM 134179 AUS 2.4Ghz

[4] Ok

5MEYER ANDREW 126686 AUS 2.4Ghz

[5] Ok

6STENT MARCUS 54384 AUS 2.4Ghz

[6] Ok

7HAAS HERMANN 49481 AUT 2.4Ghz

[7] Ok

8HOFFMANN PETER 43921 AUT 2.4Ghz

[8] Ok

9NÖSSING GERHARD 91131 AUT 2.4Ghz

[9] Ok

10GYSSENS CHRIS 14498 BEL 2.4Ghz

[10] Ok

11MERTENS THOMAS 12933 BEL 2.4Ghz

[11] Ok

12MERTENS TOM 12934 BEL 2.4Ghz

[12] Ok

13CRUZ ALEXANDRE 90531 BRA 2.4Ghz

[13] Ok

14DE LUCCA MARIO 105109 BRA 2.4Ghz

[14] Ok

15MALMEGRIM BRUNO 132749 BRA 2.4Ghz

[15] Ok

16DIMITROV IVAYLO 16101 BUL 2.4Ghz

[16] Ok

17LAZARKOV SOTIR 15914 BUL 2.4Ghz

[17] Ok

18NIKOLAEV STOYCHO 15947 BUL 2.4Ghz

[18] Ok

19DORAIS JEAN 257057 CAN 2.4Ghz

[19] Ok

20WEBB DAVID 26774 CAN 2.4Ghz

[20] Ok

21FRANČIĆ NIKOLA 61256 CRO 2.4Ghz

[21] Ok

22HUCALJUK ARIJAN 61359 CRO 2.4Ghz

[22] Ok

23KOSIR DAMIR 61266 CRO 2.4Ghz

[23] Ok

24DUCHÁŇ JIŘÍ 31086 CZE 2.4Ghz

[24] Ok

25MALČÍK RADEK 30576 CZE 2.4Ghz

[25] Ok

26VÁCHA JAN 30549 CZE 2.4Ghz

[26] Ok

27ELKJAER MARTIN 68650 DEN 2.4Ghz

[27] Ok

28KAPETER LUKA 126173 DEN 2.4Ghz

[28] Ok

29PERSSON TOMMY 17275 DEN 2.4Ghz

[29] Ok

30CONTRERAS ARGENTO JULIO 70352 ESP 2.4Ghz

[30] Ok

31MEDINA HERRERO JORGE 80736 ESP 2.4Ghz

[31] Ok

32RIDRAY NICOLAS 66031 ESP 2.4Ghz

[32] Ok

33KRUUV PÄRTEL-PEETER 17848 EST 2.4Ghz

[33] Ok

34PENART EDVIN 29229 EST 2.4Ghz

[34] Ok

35PUDAN PAAVO 100240 EST 2.4Ghz

[35] Ok

36AHVENAINEN JYRKI 256895 FIN 2.4Ghz

[36] Ok

37JALASTERÄ TIMO 10032 FIN 2.4Ghz

[37] Ok

38MALILA AARO 62424 FIN 2.4Ghz

[38] Ok

39BECHEPAY GILLES 60349 FRA 2.4Ghz

[39] Ok

40SIMIAND FRED 71598 FRA 2.4Ghz

[40] Ok

41WILMOT BERTRAND 60333 FRA 2.4Ghz

[41] Ok

42DUFF IAN 66405 GBR 2.4Ghz

[42] Ok

43HALEY STEPHEN 29409 GBR 2.4Ghz

[43] Ok

44LLOYD RICHARD 121278 GBR 2.4Ghz

[44] Ok

45DRUST TIMO 65966 GER 2.4Ghz

[45] Ok

46FEIGL SEBASTIAN 19256 GER 2.4Ghz

[46] Ok

47MANHARDT SEBASTIAN 113404 GER 2.4Ghz

[47] Ok

48SPIRIADIS KONSTANTINOS 70893 GRE 2.4Ghz

[48] Ok

49NTANAVARAS PANTELEIMON 71254 GRE 2.4Ghz

[49] Ok

50KOURMPANIS IOANNIS 70434 GRE 2.4Ghz

[50] Ok

51BUZAS ADAM 81422 HUN 2.4Ghz

[51] Ok

52HORVATH DAVID 92486 HUN 2.4Ghz

[52] Ok

53KASZAP IMRE 81442 HUN 2.4Ghz

[53] Ok

54DE-SWAAN URI 100554 ISR 2.4Ghz

[54] Ok

55DOR ROY 70948 ISR 2.4Ghz

[55] Ok

56HAGAI NOAM 120888 ISR 2.4Ghz

[56] Ok

57BONAFEDE ROBERTO 20197 ITA 2.4Ghz

[57] Ok

58ROTA PAOLO 20153 ITA 2.4Ghz

[58] Ok

59VERARDI MASSIMO 20336 ITA 2.4Ghz

[59] Ok

60CHUJO NOBUYUKI 20828 JPN 2.4Ghz

[60] Ok

61SEKINE MASAYOSHI 80010 JPN 2.4Ghz

[61] Ok

62SHINOHARA HIDEAKI 130444 JPN 2.4Ghz

[62] Ok

63FIRAGO MAXIM 133376 KAZ 2.4Ghz

[63] Ok

64LITT VIKTOR 133375 KAZ 2.4Ghz

[64] Ok

65YAKOVLEV ANDREI 130921 LAT 2.4Ghz

[65] Ok

66TIMOFEJEVS SERGEJS 83074 LAT 2.4Ghz

[66] Ok

67SAIKO VLADISLAVS 84887 LAT 2.4Ghz

[67] Ok

68FIRANTAS GINTARAS 84841 LIT 2.4Ghz

[68] Ok

69PAMPIKAS DONATAS 27234 LIT 2.4Ghz

[69] Ok

70SUTKUS ADOMAS 94243 LIT 2.4Ghz

[70] Ok

71KOLE JEROEN 96777 NED 2.4Ghz

[71] Ok

72MELICK VAN GEERT 116553 NED 2.4Ghz

[72] Ok

73ZWEERSPETER 70210 NED 2.4Ghz

[73] Ok

74JÆGER OTTO 133195 NOR 2.4Ghz

[74] Ok

75PEDERSEN HENRI 122816 NOR 2.4Ghz

[75] Ok

76TORØ STEIN-VIDAR 133194 NOR 2.4Ghz

[76] Ok

77BOTHERWAY KEVIN NZL7554 NZL 2.4Ghz

[77] Ok

78GRIFFIN DAVID NZL3537 NZL 2.4Ghz

[78] Ok

79WURTS JOE NZL9725 NZL 2.4Ghz

[79] Ok

80BYRSKI WOJCIECH 53786 POL 2.4Ghz

[80] Ok

81FRĄK TOMASZ 53744 POL 2.4Ghz

[81] Ok

82POTOCZEK WIESŁAW 109918 POL 2.4Ghz

[82] Ok

83LOPES ÓSCAR 61206 POR 2.4Ghz

[83] Ok

84MACHADO FRANCISCO 106606 POR 2.4Ghz

[84] Ok

85PAIVA RUI 61187 POR 2.4Ghz

[85] Ok

86IORDAN SILVIU 267824 ROU 2.4Ghz

[86] Ok

87VOS MIKE (BERNARD) 267256 RSA 2.4Ghz

[87] Ok

88FRUNZE VIKTOR 68330 RUS 2.4Ghz

[88] Ok

89MALJUK VLADIMIR 68325 RUS 2.4Ghz

[89] Ok

90VOLIKOV ANDREI 22698 RUS 2.4Ghz

[90] Ok

91RIŽNER PRIMOŽ 68465 SLO 2.4Ghz

[91] Ok

92ZUBALIC EMIL 68448 SLO 2.4Ghz

[92] Ok

93ZUBALIC MARKO 68449 SLO 2.4Ghz

[93] Ok

94OETIKER KONRAD 11657 SUI 2.4Ghz

[94] Ok

95SCHAFFER BRUNO 125156 SUI 2.4Ghz

[95] Ok

96WÄCKERLIN THOMAS 12337 SUI 2.4Ghz

[96] Ok

97ADÁMEK JURAJ 24579 SVK 2.4Ghz

[97] Ok

98GAĽA MARKO 70560 SVK 2.4Ghz

[98] Ok

99MAJERČÍK BOHUSLAV 70565 SVK 2.4Ghz

[99] Ok

100ARVIDSSON LENNART 250504 SWE 2.4Ghz

[100] Ok

101HELDUNG MAGNUS 229614 SWE 2.4Ghz

[101] Ok

102ULVESTAF CONNY 24741 SWE 2.4Ghz

[102] Ok

103CANKAN EREL 83500 TUR 2.4Ghz

[103] Ok

104PETRENKO OLEKSANDR 86374 UKR 2.4Ghz

[104] Ok

105RYUMSHYN VITALIY 86278 UKR 2.4Ghz

[105] Ok

106SYNIELYTSYI OLEKSANDR 75356 UKR 2.4Ghz

[106] Ok

107GARBER JONATHAN 130364 USA 2.4Ghz

[107] Ok

108GOLOVIDOV OLEG 130813 USA 2.4Ghz

[108] Ok

109RAVER SKYLER 112148 USA 2.4Ghz

[109] Ok



If you have any problem with registration, send e-mail to: support(at)mcttrnava(dot)sk

Sponsors & Corporate organiser


logo3-horznew_small.jpgjm.jpgpike.jpgrclektronics-logo3.jpgsambalogo1.jpgsponsors_metrona.jpgsponsors_pongratz.jpgsponsors_victory_v1.jpgvisegrad.jpg visegrad2.jpgheinrichlogo.jpgbaner5litteam160.jpg hendrych.jpgtopmodel.gifeventss.pngvladimirs1_menu.jpg logoinfinity3_menu.jpglogo_trimm_menu.jpg