Corporate organiser
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
EVENT SERVICE
Sponsor
Sponsor
LERMAS
RLM Slovakia
F5J info resources
3rd F5J WORLD CHALLENGE 2018
F5J WORLD TRNAVA VISEGRAD CUP 2018
F5J registration status
1. (16-17.7.2018) Dubnica F5J
Registred: 101 / Limit 108
Bulletin
Paid : 80
2. (19-20.7.2018) F5J WORLD TRNAVA VISEGRAD CUP 2018
Registred: 141 / Limit 162
Bulletin
Paid : 112
3. (21-22.7.2018) 3rd F5J WORLD CHALLENGE 2018
Registred: 149 / Limit 162
Bulletin
Paid : 118

Link to ON-LINE registration
METEO
Weather Trnava - Svieti.com
Counter:
    TOPlistFlag Counter
introduction
GALLIZIA CARLO ITA
Winner 3rd F5J WORLD CHALLENGE 2018
2. F5J WORLD CHALLENGE 2017
1.VOSTŘEL JAROSLAV CZE 2.MALČÍK RADEK CZE 3.BERAN VĚNEK CZE
F5J WORLD TRNAVA VISEGRAD CUP 2017
1.ADÁMEK JURAJ SVK 2.RIŽNER PRIMOŽ SLO 3.GERGIČ BOJAN SLO
1 F5J WORLD CHALLENGE 2016
1. Beran Věnek(CZE) 2.Korber Rok(SLO) 3.Malčík Radek(CZE)
F5J WORLD TRNAVA VISEGRAD CUP 2016
1. Primož Rižner(SLO) 2.Juraj Adámek(SVK) 3.Bohuslav Majerčík(SVK)
Visegrad CUP F5J 2015
1.Bohuslav Majerčík (SVK) 2. Věnek Beran(CZE) 3.Vlastimil Vostřel(CZE)
Superfinal F5J 2015
1. BOSH HANS Joachim(GER) 2. SZERI Andreás(HUN) 3.NEHERA Petr(CZE)
Superfinal F5J 2015 first prize STORK 6
1. BOSH HANS Joachim(GERMANY)
Superfinal F5J 2014
1.GOROK GYORGY(HUN) 2.KASZAP IMRE(HUN) 3.MALCIK RADEK(CZE)
VISEGRAD CUP F5J 2014
> 1. Zdeněk Malčík(CZE) 2. Jaroslav Košťan(SVK) 3. Juraj Adámek(SVK)
Superfinal F5J 2013 1.Radek Malčík 2.Bohuslav Majerčík 3.Imre Kaszap
VISEGRAD CUP F5J 2012
1.Bohuslav Majerčík 2.Rivet Patrik 3.Andrej Vrečer
Winner Superfinal F5J 2012 Mike PROCTOR
Superfinal F5J 2012 1.Mike Proctor 2.Jaro Slávik 3.Juraj Adámek
Mike Proctor & František Bachratý & Palo Lišhák
Groups from Argentina and Spain
Rodrigo
VISEGRAD CUP F5J 2011
1.VERARDI Massimo 2.VAŇURA Lubomír 3.MINISINI Stéphane
VERARDI Massimo and Jaro Muller
Persons Municipal Region Trnava
Jaro Muller and EGIDA

Introduction

List of competitors

Registration status for all three competitions

1. (16-17.7.2018) Dubnica F5J 101 / Limit 108 Bulletin
2. (19-20.7.2018) F5J WORLD TRNAVA VISEGRAD CUP 2018 141 / Limit 162 Bulletin
3. (21-22.7.2018) 3rd F5J WORLD CHALLENGE 2018 149 / Limit 162 Bulletin
Registration is >>CLOSED ! (A---85) <<

Total
number
Competitor, Licence Flag Club, Country, Team Transmiter _____________ (16-17.7.2018) DUBNICA F5J DUBNICA confirmed paid _____________ (19-20.7.2018) VISEGRAD CUP F5J _____________ (21-22.7.2018) 3.WORLD CHALLENGE TRNAVA confirmed paid
1BAČIAK
JURAJ SVK-1236
MOK Žilina
SVK f5jfun
2.4Ghz

[1] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[1] Ok meal(1)

[1] Ok meal(1)

Ok
2OFEK
ISRAEL ISR-205296
RAANANA
ISRAEL A1
2.4Ghz

[2] Ok meal(3)

[2] Ok meal(3)

Ok
3SHFAIM
ROTEM ISR 432323
RAANANA
ISRAEL A1
2.4Ghz

[3] Ok meal(3)

[3] Ok meal(3)

Ok
4PRUDNIKOV
ANATOLII 76622
Russia
Russia TAIM
2.4Ghz

[2] Ok meal(1)

[4] Ok meal(1)

[4] Ok meal(1)

5PECINAR
SASA 61273
MAK Tresnjevka
Croatia
2.4Ghz

[3] Ok meal(1)

[5] Ok meal(1)

[5] Ok meal(1)

6KIRCHER
PETER 219650
MFG Feistritz Drau
Austria Austria
2.4Ghz

[6] Ok meal(2)

[6] Ok meal(2)

Ok
8MANHARDT
SEBASTIAN 113405
MFG Helmut Kermess
Germany Cumulus
2.4Ghz

[7] Ok meal(1)

[7] Ok meal(1)

Ok
9NAHM
RUDI 19619
MFG Helmut Kermess
Germany Cumulus
2.4Ghz

[4] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[8] Ok meal(1)

[8] Ok meal(1)

Ok
10FEIGL
PETER GER-3144
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg e. V
Germany Bavarian Eagles
2.4Ghz

[5] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[9] Ok meal(1)

[9] Ok meal(1)

Ok
11FEIGL
SEBASTIAN Ger-710
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg e. V
Germany Bavarian Eagles
2.4Ghz

[10] Ok meal(1)

[10] Ok meal(1)

Ok
12VERARDI
MASSIMO ITA11698
AeCI Voli
Italy Italy 1
2.4Ghz

[6] Ok

Ok

[11] Ok

[11] Ok

Ok
14GANASSI
SIMONE Ita 12482
Voli
Italy 1
2.4Ghz

[12] Ok meal(1)

[12] Ok meal(1)

Ok
15MANHALTER
GEORG 44943
MFC-Weikersdorf
AUT MFC-Weikersdorf
2.4Ghz

[7] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[13] Ok meal(1)

[13] Ok meal(1)

Ok
16IRKHIN
DMITRY RUS-3002A
Rostov-on-Don
Russia Jim Aero team
2.4Ghz

[8] Ok meal(1)

Ok
17BASHCHUK
ALEKSEY RUS-0881A
Rostov-on-Don
Russia Jim Aero team
2.4Ghz

[9] Ok meal(1)

Ok
18ODDY
HUTTON AUS 7377
NEMAC
Australia To be announced
2.4Ghz

[10] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[14] Ok meal(1)

[14] Ok meal(1)

Ok
19KOLESNIKOV
SERGEY 221032
RUSSIA
RUSSIA MOSKVA AND CO
2.4Ghz

[11] Ok meal(1)

[15] Ok meal(1)

[15] Ok meal(1)

Ok
20SCHULLER
WALTER 224159
MFG Kindberg
Austria
2.4Ghz

[12] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[16] Ok meal(1)

[16] Ok meal(1)

Ok
21POTOCZEK
WIESLAW 209586
Aeroklub Szczecinski
Poland
2.4Ghz

[13] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[17] Ok meal(1)

[17] Ok meal(1)

Ok
22ADÁMEK
JURAJ SVK-1074
LMK Nitra
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[14] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[18] Ok meal(1)

[18] Ok meal(1)

Ok
23KRAJČOVIČ
JÚLIUS SVK-1073
LMK Nitra
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[19] Ok meal(1)

[19] Ok meal(1)

Ok
24TOMEČEK
MILAN SVK-1220
LMK Nitra
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[20] Ok meal(1)

Ok
25GAĽA
MARKO SVK-1238
Dubnica
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[15] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[20] Ok meal(1)

[21] Ok meal(1)

Ok
26SAFARIK
LADISLAV AUS-82289
HSL Australia
Australia
2.4Ghz

[16] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[21] Ok meal(1)

[22] Ok meal(1)

Ok
27MANHALTER
GERHARD 44935
MFC Weikersdorf
Austria MFC Weikersdorf
2.4Ghz

[22] Ok meal(1)

[23] Ok meal(1)

Ok
28GALLET
ADRIEN GALLET Junior Fra 30366
AMVB-NP
France Infnity team
2.4Ghz

[17] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[23] Ok meal(1)

[24] Ok meal(1)

Ok
29HENGL
ROLAND 203390
WSV Liezen
Austria
2.4Ghz

[18] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[24] Ok meal(1)

[25] Ok meal(1)

Ok
30LOMBARDO
PAOLO Ita 14741
Helifly
Italia Italia1
2.4Ghz

[25] Ok meal(1)

[26] Ok meal(1)

Ok
31GALLIZIA
GIUSEPPE 8882
Lodi
Italia Gft
2.4Ghz

[26] Ok meal(1)

[27] Ok meal(1)

Ok
32GALLIZIA
CARLO 15461
Lodi
Italia Gft
2.4Ghz

[27] Ok meal(1)

[28] Ok meal(1)

Ok
33GALLIZIA
MARCO 15600
Lodi
Italia Gft
2.4Ghz

[28] Ok meal(1)

[29] Ok meal(1)

34GALLIZIA
FILIPPO 15292
Lodi
Italia Gft
2.4Ghz

[29] Ok meal(1)

[30] Ok meal(1)

35BYRSKI
WOJCIECH POL 5274
ABB
Poland Poland
2.4Ghz

[19] Ok

Ok
36HRABÁČEK
ALOIS CZE 1118
LMK Česká Třebová
CZE SAMBA
2.4Ghz

[20] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[31] Ok meal(1)

Ok
37COMANDUCCI
MAURIZIO 12454
Gaa
Italy Jc team
2.4Ghz

[30] Ok meal(1)

[32] Ok meal(1)

38MENOZZI
FRANCESCO 12788
Aero club lodi
Italy Jc team
2.4Ghz

[31] Ok meal(1)

[33] Ok meal(1)

39VITALIY
RYUMSHYN UKR-561
fg Kermess
ukraine Cumulus
2.4Ghz

[32] Ok meal(1)

[34] Ok meal(1)

Ok
40ALBERS
JUUN 42743
MBG Feldkirchen
Austria Austria 1
2.4Ghz

[21] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[33] Ok meal(1)

[35] Ok meal(1)

Ok
41RIŽNER
PRIMOŽ F -189.000
M.D. SLOV. KONJICE
SLO
2.4Ghz

[22] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[34] Ok meal(1)

[36] Ok meal(1)

Ok
42WACHTLER
OSWALD AUT52276
OeMV-Wien
Austria Wien
2.4Ghz

[23] Ok meal(2)

Ok
43JEAN-LUC
DUFOUR BEL 12806
Alouettes
Belgium
2.4Ghz

[24] Ok meal(2)

Ok

[35] Ok meal(2)

[37] Ok meal(2)

Ok
44SCHULLER
ALFRED 224161
MFG-Kindberg Österreich
AUT
2.4Ghz

[25] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[36] Ok meal(1)

[38] Ok meal(1)

Ok
45BENYÓ
ZOLTÁN SVK 1028
MK Komárno
SVK
2.4Ghz

[39] Ok meal(1)

Ok
46PALO
LISHAK 150 184
RMK Dubnica
Slovakia -
2.4Ghz

[26] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[37] Ok meal(1)

[40] Ok meal(1)

Ok
47KOLP
PETER 42409
1.MMFC Oberpullendorf
Austria Austria
2.4Ghz

[38] Ok meal(1)

[41] Ok meal(1)

Ok
48RYMWID-MICKIEWICZ
TOMASZ POL 7703
SMO Feniks
Polska
2.4Ghz

[27] Ok meal(1)

Ok
49GÜNTHER J.H.
CUYPERS BEL14476
MACH
Belgium Belgium
2.4Ghz

[28] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[39] Ok

[42] Ok meal(1)

50LUCIA
KOSTANOVA BEL14506
MACH
Belgium Belgium
2.4Ghz

[29] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[40] Ok

51BÚZÁS
ÁDÁM 81422
Szeged
Hungary HUN-1
2.4Ghz

[41] Ok meal(1)

[43] Ok meal(1)

Ok
53GÖRÖG
GYÖRGY 81431
Kiskunfélegyháza
Hungary HUN-1
2.4Ghz

[42] Ok meal(1)

[44] Ok meal(1)

Ok
54STAF
PEETERS BEL14529
MACH
Belgium Belgium
2.4Ghz

[30] Ok

Ok

[43] Ok

[45] Ok

Ok
55KASZAP
IMRE 81442
Kiskunfélegyháza
Hungary HUN-1
2.4Ghz

[44] Ok meal(1)

[46] Ok meal(1)

Ok
56DAVID
CLAEYS BEL14471
MACH
Belgium Belgium
2.4Ghz

[31] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[45] Ok meal(1)

[47] Ok meal(1)

Ok
57CHRIS
GYSSENS BEL14498
MACH
Belgium Belgium
2.4Ghz

[32] Ok

Ok

[46] Ok

[48] Ok

Ok
58HORVÁTH
DÁVID 92486
Mende
Hungary HUN-2
2.4Ghz

[47] Ok meal(1)

[49] Ok meal(1)

Ok
59MARKÓ
LÁSZLÓ 81458
Szeged
Hungary HUN-2
2.4Ghz

[48] Ok meal(1)

[50] Ok meal(1)

Ok
60SZŰCS
ISTVÁN 81486
Szeged
Hungary HUN-2
2.4Ghz

[49] Ok meal(1)

[51] Ok meal(1)

Ok
61SZÉP
TIBOR 81482
Hódmezővásárhely
Hungary HUN-3
2.4Ghz

[50] Ok meal(1)

[52] Ok meal(1)

Ok
62BERTA
GÁBOR 81417
Hódmezővásárhely
Hungary HUN-3
2.4Ghz

[51] Ok meal(1)

[53] Ok meal(1)

Ok
64VÖRÖS
ENDRE 81497
Szeged
Hungary HUN-4
2.4Ghz

[52] Ok meal(1)

[54] Ok meal(1)

Ok
65FORGÓ
JÓZSEF 81428
Kiskunfélegyháza
Hungary HUN-5
2.4Ghz

[53] Ok meal(1)

[55] Ok meal(1)

Ok
66POSSZERT
GYULA 81472
Kiskunfélegyháza
Hungary HUN-5
2.4Ghz

[54] Ok meal(1)

[56] Ok meal(1)

Ok
68SCHWINN
GERHARD GER-3657
LSV Dreieich
Germany Bavarian Eagles
2.4Ghz

[33] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[55] Ok meal(1)

[57] Ok meal(1)

Ok
70SIMONINI
ROBERTO 11982
GAA
ITALIA ITALY 1
2.4Ghz

[56] Ok

[58] Ok

71ARAMINI
MASSIMO ITA 12313
AECI AREZZO
ITALY ITALY
2.4Ghz

[57] Ok

[59] Ok

Ok
72ARAMINI
ALESSANDRO Junior ITA 15865
AECI AREZZO
ITALY ITALY
2.4Ghz

[58] Ok

[60] Ok

Ok
73BERAN
VĚNEK CZE-1512
LMK Česká Třebová
CZE ENJOY3
2.4Ghz

[59] Ok meal(1)

[61] Ok meal(1)

74DAPPORTO
PAOLO 1694
Aero Club Lodi
Italy Italia 1
2.4Ghz

[60] Ok meal(1)

[62] Ok meal(1)

Ok
75NABIULIN
ALBERT 225027
Russia
Russia Moskva and Co
2.4Ghz

[34] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[61] Ok meal(1)

[63] Ok meal(1)

Ok
76HLASTEC
JAN SLO F-189.001
MD Slov. Konjice
Slovenia SLO
2.4Ghz

[62] Ok meal(1)

[64] Ok meal(1)

Ok
78CHYBA
KAROL SVK1218
RC Neverice
SLOVAKIA
2.4Ghz

[35] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[63] Ok meal(1)

Ok
79IVANČÍK
JÁN SVK 1076
LMK NITRA
SLOVAKIA
2.4Ghz

[64] Ok meal(1)

[65] Ok meal(1)

80MALČÍK
PETR CZE1430
LMK Litovel
Czechia Malča
2.4Ghz

[36] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[65] Ok meal(1)

[66] Ok meal(1)

Ok
81MALČÍK
RADEK CZE1392
LMK Litovel
Czechia Malča
2.4Ghz

[37] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[66] Ok meal(1)

[67] Ok meal(1)

Ok
82MALČÍK
ZDENĚK CZE1431
LMK Litovel
Czechia Malča
2.4Ghz

[38] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[67] Ok meal(1)

[68] Ok meal(1)

Ok
83MORAVA
MILAN SVK 1118
INDIVIDUALNÝ
Slovensko Orla
2,4Ghz
,

[39] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[68] Ok meal(1)

[69] Ok meal(1)

Ok
84MARC
JURE SLO F154.035
MD Ventus
Slovenija SLO
2.4Ghz

[69] Ok meal(1)

[70] Ok meal(1)

Ok
85LEMUT
MARKO SLO F 154.002
MD Ventus
Slovenija Slo
2.4Ghz

[70] Ok meal(1)

[71] Ok meal(1)

86KULEMIN
ANDREY 100639
Moscow
Russia Moscow & co
2.4Ghz

[40] Ok meal(1)

[71] Ok meal(1)

[72] Ok meal(1)

87MAJERCIK
BOHUSLAV SVK 1244
KTM
Slovakia Infinity SVK
2.4Ghz

[41] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[72] Ok meal(1)

[73] Ok meal(1)

Ok
88HRUSOVKY
JOZEF SVK 1243
KTM
Slovakia Infinity SVK
2.4Ghz

[73] Ok meal(1)

[74] Ok meal(1)

Ok
89NEHERA
PETR CZE- 1460
Junior klub Hradec Králové
CZ Junior klub Hradec K
2.4Ghz

[42] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[74] Ok meal(1)

[75] Ok meal(1)

Ok
90KOSIR
DAMIR CRO F-001
MK Zapresic
Croatia Crojot Team
2.4Ghz

[43] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[75] Ok meal(1)

[76] Ok meal(1)

Ok
91TUCMAN
ALEN Junior CRO F 004
MK Zapresic
Croatia Crojot Team
2.4Ghz

[44] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[76] Ok meal(1)

[77] Ok meal(1)

Ok
92HRASTOVEC
KRESIMIR CRO F 015
MK Zapresic
Croatia Crojot Team
2.4Ghz

[45] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[77] Ok meal(1)

[78] Ok meal(1)

Ok
93PONGRAC
IGOR CRO F 075
MAK Tresnjevka
Croatia Crojot Team
2.4Ghz

[46] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[78] Ok meal(1)

[79] Ok meal(1)

Ok
94POLLACK
GERHARD GER-2712
FMSGHerrieden Stadel
Germany Free Willy
2.4Ghz

[47] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[79] Ok meal(1)

[80] Ok meal(1)

Ok
95AUGROS
JEAN-LOUIS AUGROS FRA30514
MCB
France Team France
2.4Ghz

[48] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[80] Ok meal(1)

[81] Ok meal(1)

Ok
96NOVOTNÝ
LUDĚK CZE 1573
LMK Chomutov
CZE
2.4Ghz

[49] Ok meal(1)

Ok
97DRYE
HERVÉ FRA 30294
Les Ailes du Maine
France
2.4Ghz

[50] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[81] Ok meal(1)

[82] Ok meal(1)

Ok
98RÚČKA
VLADIMÍR SVK 1280
LMK Liptovský Hrádok
Slovensko
2.4Ghz

[51] Ok meal(2)

Ok
99NOVOTNÝ
RADEK CZE-1528
LMK Chomutov
Czech Republic Novoteam
2.4Ghz

[52] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[82] Ok meal(1)

[83] Ok meal(1)

Ok
100NOVOTNÝ
RENÉ Junior CZE-1527
LMK Chomutov
Czech Republic Novoteam
2.4Ghz

[53] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[83] Ok meal(1)

[84] Ok meal(1)

Ok
101GERHARD
NOESSING 184329
MBG Feldkirchen
Austria
2.4Ghz

[54] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[84] Ok meal(1)

[85] Ok meal(1)

Ok
102FARRAR
DON AUS54625
HSL
Australia
2.4Ghz

[55] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[85] Ok meal(1)

[86] Ok meal(1)

Ok
103DURKA
ZDENKO SVK 1006
Spisska Nova Ves
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[86] Ok meal(1)

[87] Ok meal(1)

Ok
104TOMASZ
FRAK POL-6090
POL
Poland
2.4Ghz

[56] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[87] Ok meal(1)

[88] Ok meal(1)

105KRZYSZTOF
MORACZEWSKI POL-7461
Pol
Poland
2.4Ghz

[57] Ok meal(1)

[88] Ok meal(1)

[89] Ok meal(1)

106HAJNSEK
SEBASTJAN SLO 173001
Qanabiss-team
slo
2.4Ghz

[58] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[89] Ok meal(1)

[90] Ok meal(1)

Ok
107DUDÁŠ
MATÚŠ SVK1081
Dubnica
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[59] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[90] Ok meal(1)

[91] Ok meal(1)

Ok
108BOUDET
JEAN-FRANÇOIS 108940
AMC ROMORANTIN
FRANCE FRENCH
2.4Ghz

[60] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[91] Ok meal(1)

[92] Ok meal(1)

Ok
109DOR
ROY 22339
Tel aviv
Israel Ultima
2.4Ghz

[92] Ok meal(1)

[93] Ok meal(1)

Ok
110DE SWAAN
OURY 12155
Ramat Hasharon
Israel Ultima
2.4Ghz

[93] Ok meal(2)

[94] Ok meal(2)

Ok
111HAGAI
NOAM 101261
Raanana
Israel Ultima
2.4Ghz

[94] Ok meal(1)

[95] Ok meal(1)

Ok
112SVOBODA
PAVEL CZE 1121
LMK Česká Třebová
CZ ENJOY3
2.4Ghz

[96] Ok meal(1)

Ok
113RUDOLF
FREUDENTHALER AUT4300700001
UESMV Freistadt
Austria Österreich
2.4Ghz

[61] Ok meal(2)

Ok

[95] Ok meal(2)

[97] Ok meal(2)

Ok
114PEČAR
JURE SLO 173.006
Qanabiss Team
Slovenia
2.4Ghz

[96] Ok

[98] Ok

Ok
115JAROSLAV
SLÁVIK SVK 1219
LMK NITRA
SVK
2.4Ghz

[62] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[97] Ok meal(1)

Ok
116STEMPIHAR
OSKAR Junior SLO - F154.032
MD Ventus
Slovenia Slovenia
2.4Ghz

[63] Ok meal(1)

[98] Ok meal(1)

[99] Ok meal(1)

Ok
117STEMPIHAR
BOGO SLO - F154.0xx
MD Ventus
Slovenia Slovenia
2.4Ghz

[64] Ok

[99] Ok

[100] Ok

118ŤUPEK
KAROL SVK-1100
Raketomod. klub Dubnica n.Váhom
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[65] Ok meal(1)

Ok
119STARMANNS
OLAF GER 3622
LSV Michelsberg e.V.
GER Deutschland
2.4Ghz

[66] Ok meal(1)

[100] Ok meal(1)

[101] Ok meal(1)

120WILSON
ROBERT 35716
M.a.r.c.s.
Australia Australia
2.4Ghz

[67] Ok meal(2)

Ok

[101] Ok meal(2)

[102] Ok meal(2)

Ok
121STADTRUCKER
VLADIMÍR SVK 1308
F5J Zvolen
Slovakia F5J Zvolen
2.4Ghz

[68] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[102] Ok meal(1)

[103] Ok meal(1)

Ok
122STYK
ONDREJ SVK-1160
RC Presov
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[69] Ok meal(2)

Ok

[103] Ok meal(1)

[104] Ok meal(1)

Ok
123MICHÁLEK
IVAN SVK 1307
F5J Zvolen
Slovakia F5J Zvolen
2.4Ghz

[70] Ok meal(1)

[104] Ok meal(1)

[105] Ok meal(1)

124KACMARIK
PETER SVK-1329
RC Presov
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[71] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[105] Ok meal(1)

[106] Ok meal(1)

Ok
125SVIRIDOV
ANTON 113307
Moscow & Co
Russia Moscow & Co
2.4Ghz

[72] Ok meal(1)

[106] Ok meal(1)

[107] Ok meal(1)

126KOSHELIEV
OLEKSANDR 222077
Kharkiv
Ukraine
2.4Ghz

[107] Ok meal(1)

[108] Ok meal(1)

Ok
127YEDAMOV
OLEKSANDR UKR-236
Kharkiv
Ukraine
2.4Ghz

[108] Ok meal(1)

[109] Ok meal(1)

Ok
128SUTKUS
ADOMAS LTU 502
Volo LT
Lithuania Volo LT
2.4Ghz

[109] Ok meal(1)

[110] Ok meal(1)

Ok
129PAMPIKAS
DONATAS LTU 472
Volo LT
Lithuania Volo LT
2.4Ghz

[110] Ok meal(1)

[111] Ok meal(1)

Ok
130GABOR
VLADIMIR SVK-1245
RC Presov
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[73] Ok meal(1)

Ok
131STYK
VLADIMIR SVK1128
RC Presov
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[74] Ok meal(1)

Ok
132GAVRYLKO
VOLODYMYR UKR-110
Kharkiv
Ukraine
2.4Ghz

[111] Ok meal(1)

[112] Ok meal(1)

Ok
135JURKOVIC
PETER SVK 1215
RC LMK Malacky
Slovensko Jurkovic
2.4Ghz

[113] Ok meal(1)

Ok
136TIMOFEJEVS
SERGEJS 270-YL
Nakotne
Latvia Latvija
2.4Ghz

[75] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[112] Ok meal(1)

[114] Ok meal(1)

Ok
137VEĆEŔA
JURAJ SVK1247
MOK Zilina
SLOVAKIA
2.4Ghz

[76] Ok meal(1)

138VEĆEŔA
MILAN SVK 1332
MOK Zilina
slovakia
2.4Ghz

[77] Ok meal(1)

139JANES
FRANTISEK SVK 1368
MOJMIROVCE
SLOVAKIA VULTURE
2.4Ghz

[78] Ok meal(1)

Ok
140VALASTIAK
JULIUS SVK 1277
MK Liptov
Slovakia Infinity SVK
2.4Ghz

[79] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[113] Ok meal(1)

[115] Ok meal(1)

Ok
141VLHA
RICHARD SVK 1275
MK Liptov
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[80] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[114] Ok meal(1)

[116] Ok meal(1)

142ŽABKA
MILOŠ 88019
F5J Zvolen
SVK F5J Zvolen
2.4Ghz

[81] Ok meal(1)

Ok
143KOŠŤAN
JARO SVK
Martin
SVK
2.4Ghz

[82] Ok meal(1)

Ok
147VORÁLEK
PETR CZE 1448
LMK Prostějov
CZE
2.4Ghz

[83] Ok meal(1)

[115] Ok meal(1)

[117] Ok meal(1)

148DUVAL
JEFF DUVAL USA988080
O.W.L.S.
USA United States
2.4Ghz

[84] Ok meal(1)

[116] Ok meal(1)

[118] Ok meal(1)

149BOSCH
HANS-JOACHIM GER-2487
DAEC
Germany Free Willy
2.4Ghz

[85] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[117] Ok meal(1)

[119] Ok meal(1)

Ok
150SIUMBRYS
RICARDAS LTU237
Volo LT
Lithuania Volo LT
2.4Ghz

[118] Ok meal(1)

[120] Ok meal(1)

Ok
151FIRANTAS
GINTARAS LTU874
Volo LT
Lithuania Volo LT
2.4Ghz

[119] Ok meal(1)

[121] Ok meal(1)

Ok
153BOHDAL
DUŠAN 1132
RMK Dubnica
Slovakia RMK
35 Mhz
69,75

[86] Ok meal(1)

[120] Ok meal(1)

[122] Ok meal(1)

154OVEČKA
ADAM Svk 1030
Mok Žilina
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[87] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[121] Ok meal(1)

[123] Ok meal(1)

Ok
155URBANCIC
GREGA SVN 10.061
AK Ptuj
SLO Vortex DS Kompoziti
2.4Ghz

[122] Ok meal(1)

[124] Ok meal(1)

Ok
156SKRABL
DENIS SVN 10.202
AK Ptuj
SLO Vortex DS Kompoziti
2.4Ghz

[88] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[123] Ok meal(1)

[125] Ok meal(1)

157ANDREI
IAKOVLEV LTU 921
Alytus
Lithuania UAD Aeromodelis
2.4Ghz

[124] Ok meal(1)

[126] Ok meal(1)

Ok
158PIWOWARSKI
KONRAD POL-7715
SMO Feniks
Polska
2,4 Ghz
,

[89] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[127] Ok

160PASENTSEV
OLEG 1716A
Russia Voronezh
Russia
2.4 Ghz
,

[90] Ok meal(1)

[125] Ok meal(1)

[128] Ok meal(1)

161FIZEL
IVAN SVK 1302
LMK Martin
SVK
2.4Ghz

[91] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[126] Ok meal(1)

[129] Ok meal(1)

Ok
162PRADE
BERNHARD GER 3842
MFC Burgau
Germany FreeWilly
2.4Ghz

[92] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[127] Ok meal(1)

[130] Ok meal(1)

Ok
163NAGY
LADISLAV SVK 1098
RC Letka Košice
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[128] Ok

[131] Ok meal(1)

Ok
164VOLKOV
ALEKSANDR Rus 0826
MC
Russia
2.4Ghz

[93] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[129] Ok meal(1)

[132] Ok meal(1)

Ok
165SINSKII
BORIS Rus 01187
MC
Russia
2.4Ghz

[94] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[130] Ok meal(1)

[133] Ok meal(1)

Ok
166HERMANN
HAAS 211471
Union Eisenerz
Austria
2.4Ghz

[95] Ok meal(2)

Ok

[131] Ok meal(2)

[134] Ok meal(2)

Ok
167FEIGL
BENEDIKT GER 2832
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg e. V.
Germany Bavarian Eagles
2.4Ghz

[96] Ok meal(1)

Ok

[132] Ok meal(1)

[135] Ok meal(1)

Ok
168CRUZ
ALEXANDRE BRA 3917
ARM
Brasil Brasil
2.4Ghz

[136] Ok meal(1)

Ok
169HRYHORIEV
DMYTRO Junior UKR-973
Kharkiv
Ukraine
2.4Ghz

[133] Ok meal(1)

[137] Ok meal(1)

Ok
170BESEDA
MARTIN CZE 80065
Česká Třebová
CZE Dobruška
2.4Ghz

[134] Ok meal(2)

[138] Ok meal(2)

171VALENTA
VOJTECH CZE 1416
Valentamodelteam
CZE Valentamodel
2.4Ghz

[97] Ok meal(1)

[135] Ok meal(1)

[139] Ok meal(1)

Ok
172VALENTA
VOJTECH.ML CZE 1417
Valentamodelteam
CZE Valentamodel
2.4Ghz

[98] Ok meal(1)

[136] Ok meal(1)

[140] Ok meal(1)

Ok
173JURKOVIČ
JURAJ 226466
Re LMK Malacky
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[141] Ok meal(1)

174SLIUSARENKO
VITALIY UKR298
Kharkiv
Ukraine comprex
2.4Ghz

[99] Ok meal(1)

[137] Ok meal(1)

[142] Ok meal(1)

175DOROSHENKO
OLEKSANDR UKR-805
SUMY
UKRAINE Euphoria-team
2.4Ghz

[138] Ok meal(1)

[143] Ok meal(1)

176DOROSHENKO
MYKOLA UKR-806
SUMY
UKRAINE Euphoria-team
2.4Ghz

[139] Ok meal(1)

[144] Ok meal(1)

177MITRIK
PETER Svk1099
Rc Letka Kosice
Slovensko
2.4Ghz

[140] Ok meal(1)

[145] Ok meal(1)

Ok
178JURKOVIČ ST.
PETER SVK 12 12
RC LMK Malacky
Slovensko Jurkovič
2.4Ghz

[146] Ok meal(1)

179BEBI
TOMMASO 15827
AeCi Arezzo
ITA ITA
2.4Ghz

[147] Ok meal(1)

Ok
180KARNOŠ
PETER SVK 1115
MK Holíč
SVK SAMBA
2.4Ghz

[100] Ok meal(1)

Ok
181NEO MALMEGRIM
BRUNO Junior BRA 8454
Arm
Brasil
2.4Ghz

[101] Ok meal(1)

Ok
182ZIEGLER
ANDRÉ GER 3612
LSC Babenhausen
Germany Bavarian Eagles
2.4Ghz

[141] Ok meal(1)

[148] Ok meal(1)

Ok
183MAČINGA
MILAN SVK1337
RC Letka Košice
SVK RC Letka Košice
2.4Ghz

[149] Ok meal(2)

Ok


If you have any problem with registration, send e-mail to: support(at)mcttrnava(dot)sk

Sponsors & Corporate organiser


logo3-horznew_small.jpgjm.jpgpike.jpgrclektronics-logo3.jpgsambalogo1.jpgsponsors_metrona.jpgsponsors_pongratz.jpgsponsors_victory_v1.jpgvisegrad.jpg visegrad2.jpgheinrichlogo.jpgbaner5litteam160.jpg hendrych.jpgtopmodel.gifeventss.png