Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
RLM Slovakia
LERMAS
F5J info resources
2019 FAI F5J WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
F5J WORLD CHALLENGE TRNAVA CUP
Event Countdowns
4th F5J WORLD CHALLENGE TRNAVA CUP 2019
(Thursday, August 08th, 2019 - 11:00am )
F5J registration status
1. (7-10.8.2019)
4th F5J WORLD CHALLENGE TRNAVA CUP
Registred: 196 / Limit: 216 / Paid: 191

2. (11-17.8.2019)
2019 FAI F5J WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Registred seniors:109 / juniors:35


METEO
Weather Trnava - Svieti.com
Counter:
    TOPlistFlag Counter
introduction
GALLIZIA CARLO ITA
Winner 3rd F5J WORLD CHALLENGE 2018
2. F5J WORLD CHALLENGE 2017
1.VOSTŘEL JAROSLAV CZE 2.MALČÍK RADEK CZE 3.BERAN VĚNEK CZE
F5J WORLD TRNAVA VISEGRAD CUP 2017
1.ADÁMEK JURAJ SVK 2.RIŽNER PRIMOŽ SLO 3.GERGIČ BOJAN SLO
1 F5J WORLD CHALLENGE 2016
1. Beran Věnek(CZE) 2.Korber Rok(SLO) 3.Malčík Radek(CZE)
F5J WORLD TRNAVA VISEGRAD CUP 2016
1. Primož Rižner(SLO) 2.Juraj Adámek(SVK) 3.Bohuslav Majerčík(SVK)
Visegrad CUP F5J 2015
1.Bohuslav Majerčík (SVK) 2. Věnek Beran(CZE) 3.Vlastimil Vostřel(CZE)
Superfinal F5J 2015
1. BOSH HANS Joachim(GER) 2. SZERI Andreás(HUN) 3.NEHERA Petr(CZE)
Superfinal F5J 2015 first prize STORK 6
1. BOSH HANS Joachim(GERMANY)
Superfinal F5J 2014
1.GOROK GYORGY(HUN) 2.KASZAP IMRE(HUN) 3.MALCIK RADEK(CZE)
VISEGRAD CUP F5J 2014
> 1. Zdeněk Malčík(CZE) 2. Jaroslav Košťan(SVK) 3. Juraj Adámek(SVK)
Superfinal F5J 2013 1.Radek Malčík 2.Bohuslav Majerčík 3.Imre Kaszap
VISEGRAD CUP F5J 2012
1.Bohuslav Majerčík 2.Rivet Patrik 3.Andrej Vrečer
Winner Superfinal F5J 2012 Mike PROCTOR
Superfinal F5J 2012 1.Mike Proctor 2.Jaro Slávik 3.Juraj Adámek
Mike Proctor & František Bachratý & Palo Lišhák
Groups from Argentina and Spain
Rodrigo
VISEGRAD CUP F5J 2011
1.VERARDI Massimo 2.VAŇURA Lubomír 3.MINISINI Stéphane
VERARDI Massimo and Jaro Muller
Persons Municipal Region Trnava
Jaro Muller and EGIDA

Introduction

List of competitors

Registration status

(7-10.8.2018) 4th F5J WORLD CHALLENGE TRNAVA CUP 2019 196 / Limit 216 Bulletin
Registration will be open till to: 20.7.2019
NEW COMPETITOR INPUT

Total
number
Competitor FAI ID inspector Flag Club, Country, Team Transmiter Registration_status Confirmed payment
1SAFARIK
LADISLAV
82289 HSL
Australia
2.4Ghz

[1] Ok meal(1)

Ok
2KIRCHER
PETER
219650 MFG - Feistritz Drau
AUT Österreich
2.4Ghz

[2] Ok meal(2)

Ok
3GRIFFIN
DAVID
Nzl 3453 Christchurch model aero club
NZL
2.4Ghz

[3] Ok meal(1)

Ok
4HOUDALAKIS
JIM DIMITRIOS
AUS 55505 VARMS
Australia Australia
2.4Ghz

[4] Ok meal(1)

Ok
5STENT
MARCUS
AUS24977 SeymourRCC
Australia Australia
2.4Ghz

[5] Ok meal(1)

Ok
6WURTS
JOE
NZL9725 Model Fly Hawkes Bay
NZL
2.4Ghz

[6] Ok meal(1)

Ok
7MEYER
ANDREW
AUS62769 Southern Soaring League
Australia Australia
2.4Ghz

[7] Ok meal(1)

Ok
8BOTHERWAY
KEVIN
NZL7554 MFHB
NZL
2.4Ghz

[8] Ok meal(1)

Ok
9RIŽNER
PRIMOŽ
68465 MD Slov. Konjice
Slovenia Slovenia
2.4Ghz

[9] Ok meal(1)

Ok
10CRUZ
ALEXANDRE
Bra 3917 Kermess
Brasil Sense
2.4Ghz

[10] Ok meal(1)

Ok
11COTRIM FREUNDL
SOPHIE Junior
90404 _
BRA Gerbrany
2.4Ghz

[11] Ok

Ok
12COTRIM FREUNDL
LEONARD Junior
85950 _
GER Gerbrany
2.4Ghz

[12] Ok

Ok
13MANHALTER
GERHARD
44935 MFC Weikersdorf
Austria Autria
2.4Ghz

[13] Ok meal(1)

Ok
14FREUNDL
ANDREAS
65943 _
GER Gerbrany
2.4Ghz

[14] Ok

Ok
15PRATLEY
DAVID
MAAA41133 VARMS
Australia New Zealand
2.4Ghz

[15] Ok meal(1)

Ok
16BESEDA
MARTIN
CZE 80065 Česká Třebová
CZE
2.4Ghz

[16] Ok meal(2)

Ok
17TORO
STEIN-VIDAR
170647 Royken og Hurum MFK
Norway Cirrus
2.4Ghz

[17] Ok meal(1)

Ok
18POTOCZEK
WIESLAW
POL 7762 / 250236 Aeroklub Szczecinski
Poland Poland
2.4Ghz

[18] Ok meal(1)

Ok
19MASSIMO
VERARDI
ITA 11698 Vo.Li
Italy Italy 1
2.4Ghz

[19] Ok

Ok
20SCHULLER
WALTER
49192 MFG Kindberg
Austria
2,4 GHz
,

[20] Ok meal(1)

Ok
21RÚČKA
VLADIMÍR
SVK 1280 Neverice
Slovensko
2.4Ghz

[21] Ok meal(2)

Ok
22ROBERTO
BONAFEDE
IT15707 Vo.Li
Italy Ita 1
2.4Ghz

[22] Ok meal(1)

Ok
23BENZ
JULIAN
68612 MFG Welzheim
Germany Servorahmen
2.4Ghz

[23] Ok

Ok
24CUTIVET
THIERRY
FRA30613 SAM01
France France
2.4Ghz

[24] Ok

Ok
25JÆGER
OTTO
42221 Cirrus RCFK
Norway Team Cirrus
2.4Ghz

[25] Ok meal(1)

Ok
26CUTIVET
AURELIEN Junior
FRA30614 SAM01
France France
2.4Ghz

[26] Ok

Ok
27KOLESNIKOV
SERGEY
118440 MOSKVA AND CO
Russia Russia
2.4Ghz

[27] Ok meal(1)

Ok
28ROTA
PAOLO
ITA 15483 Vo.Li
Italy
2.4Ghz

[28] Ok meal(1)

Ok
29BEBI
TOMMASO
ITA 15827 AREZZO
Italy Ita 1
2.4Ghz

[29] Ok meal(1)

Ok
30ARAMINI
MASSIMO
ITA 12313 AREZZO
Italy Ita 1
2.4Ghz

[30] Ok meal(1)

Ok
31ARAMINI
ALESSANDRO Junior
Arezzo 15865 AREZZO
Italy Ita 1
2.4Ghz

[31] Ok meal(1)

Ok
33THIERRY
PIZANTI
N° 60108 FRA326 Aero modele club Chateaudun
FRANCE
2.4Ghz

[32] Ok meal(1)

Ok
34JEAN-LOUIS
AUGROS
94087 MCB
France Team France
2.4Ghz

[33] Ok meal(1)

Ok
35MALMEGRIN
BRUNO
Bra 8454 Arm
Brazil Brazil
2.4Ghz

[34] Ok meal(1)

Ok
36PIWOWARSKI
KONRAD
POL7715 ASz
Polska
2.4Ghz

[35] Ok meal(1)

Ok
37LUCCA
MARIO
Bra 2705 AIA-SP
Brazil Brazil
2.4Ghz

[36] Ok meal(1)

Ok
38NICOLAS
CHANSARD Junior
N° 120876 FRA 30702 Aero modele club Chateaundun
France
2.4Ghz

[37] Ok

Ok
39GOUILLON
ALEX
FRA30300 La Croix du Sud
France French Team
2.4Ghz

[38] Ok meal(1)

Ok
41BECHEPAY
GILLES
Fra 552 Macla
France TEAM FRANCE
2.4Ghz

[39] Ok meal(2)

Ok
42HERVE
CHANSARD
N° 60520 FRA06106 Aero modele club Chateaudun
FRANCE
2.4Ghz

[40] Ok meal(2)

Ok
44BOUDET
JEAN-FRANÇOIS
108940 AMCR
France
2.4Ghz

[41] Ok meal(1)

45ZWEERS
PETER
70210 MVC Losser
NLD
2.4Ghz

[42] Ok meal(1)

Ok
46WILMOT
BERTRAND
Fra14116 France
France Team France
2.4Ghz

[43] Ok meal(1)

Ok
47HERMANN
HAAS
49481 Union Eisenerz
AUT Austria 1
2.4Ghz

[44] Ok

Ok
49NOESSING
GERHARD
AUT 91131 MBG Feldkirchen
Austria Team Austria
2.4Ghz

[45] Ok meal(1)

Ok
52PETER
HOFFMANN
43921 MFC Wiener Neustadt
AUT Österreich Austria 1
2.4Ghz

[46] Ok meal(1)

Ok
53SIEMONS
GERTJAN
NL737104 KNVVL
NLD Nederland NL
2.4Ghz

[47] Ok meal(1)

Ok
55WILMOT
THIERRY
Fra642 France
France Team France
2.4Ghz

[48] Ok meal(1)

Ok
56MEDINA HERRERO
JORGE
2655 Halcón
Spain Spain
2.4Ghz

[49] Ok

Ok
57KOLP
PETER
42409 1. MMFC Oberpullendorf
Austria
2.4Ghz

[50] Ok meal(1)

Ok
59CONTRERAS ARGENTO
JULIO
70352 Los Buitres
Spain Spain
2.4Ghz

[51] Ok

Ok
60SVOBODA
PAVEL
CZE 16942 LMK Česká Třebová
CZ ENJOY
2.4Ghz

[52] Ok meal(1)

Ok
61GARBER
JONATHAN
USA106853 Helena Flying Tigers
USA USA
2.4Ghz

[53] Ok meal(1)

Ok
62MELICK
GEERT
123456 De Stootkop
NLD Team NL
2.4Ghz

[54] Ok meal(1)

Ok
63VITALIY
RYUMSHYN
UKR-561 MFg-Kermess
Ukraine Sense
2.4Ghz

[55] Ok meal(1)

Ok
64KOLE
JEROEN
54321 KNVVL
NLD The Netherlands Team NL
2.4Ghz

[56] Ok meal(1)

Ok
65RIDRAY
NICOLAS
258852 /
SPAIN Team Spain
2.4Ghz

[57] Ok

Ok
66YAKOVLEV
ANDREI
130921 UAB aeromodelis
Latvia Aeromodelis
2.4Ghz

[58] Ok meal(1)

Ok
67PECAR
JURE
SLO 173.006 Qanabiss Team
SLO
2.4Ghz

[59] Ok

Ok
68PONGRAC
IGOR
82963 MAK Tresnjevka
Croatia CROjot
2.4Ghz

[60] Ok meal(1)

Ok
69HURET
JACQUES
FRA677 RMCT THOUARS
FRANCE TEAM FRANCE
2,4 Ghz
,

[61] Ok meal(2)

Ok
72GÉRARD
VIOLON
FRA 778 AMC Châteaudun
France France
2.4Ghz

[62] Ok meal(1)

Ok
73GALLET
ADRIEN Junior
FRA30366 AMVNP
FRANCE TEAM FRANCE
2,4 Ghz
,

[63] Ok meal(2)

Ok
74GALLET
GUILLAUME
FRA30365 AMVNP
FRANCE TEAM FRANCE
2,4 Ghz
,

[64] Ok meal(2)

Ok
75DANIEL
CHALIMON
FRA 1012 CMVEXIN
FRANCE
2.4Ghz

[65] Ok meal(2)

Ok
76DOROSHENKO
OLEKSANDR
UKR-805 SUMY
UKRAINE EUPHORIA-TEAM
2.4Ghz

[66] Ok meal(1)

Ok
77DOROSHENKO
MYKOLA
UKR-806 SUMY
UKRAINE EUPHORIA-TEAM
2.4Ghz

[67] Ok meal(1)

Ok
81BENEDIKT
FEIGL
GER 2832 Lsv weilheim peißenberg
Germany Bavarian Eagles
2.4Ghz

[68] Ok

Ok
82GERHARDT
SCHWINN
GER 3657 FSV Dreieich
Germany Bavarian Eagles
2.4Ghz

[69] Ok meal(1)

Ok
83THARANDT
FRIEDRICH Junior
106447 Modellfliegerclub Nürnberger Land
GER MNL
2,4 GHz
,

[70] Ok meal(1)

Ok
84THARANDT
THOMAS
107288 Modellfliegerclub Nürnberger Land
GER MNL
2.4Ghz

[71] Ok meal(1)

Ok
85SCHÜTZ
ANNA Junior
GER-4028 MFC-Burgau
Germany Team Germany
2.4Ghz

[72] Ok

Ok
86MORAVA
MILAN
SVK 1118 Neverice
Slovakia Orla
2,4 Ghz
,

[73] Ok meal(1)

Ok
87SCHÜTZ
DAVID Junior
Ger-4136 MFC-Burgau
Germany Team Germany
2.4Ghz

[74] Ok

Ok
88SCHÜTZ
THOMAS
Ger-2640 MFC-Burgau
Germany Team Germany
2.4Ghz

[75] Ok

Ok
89MARTÍNEZ CAMPA
ALEJANDRO Junior
90663 San Fernando de Henares
Spain Spain
2.4Ghz

[76] Ok

Ok
90MANHARDT
SEBASTIAN
113404 MFG Helmut Kermess
Germany Cumulus
2.4Ghz

[77] Ok meal(1)

Ok
91YEDAMOV
OLEKSANDR
235 Osprey
Ukraina Osprey
2.4Ghz

[78] Ok meal(1)

Ok
92NAHM
RUDI
19619 MFG Helmut Kermess
Germany Cumulus
2.4Ghz

[79] Ok meal(1)

Ok
93RÖHNER
HELMUT
GER 2501 Wasserkuppe
Germany Servorahmen
2.4Ghz

[80] Ok

Ok
94KOSIR
DAMIR
61266 MK Zapresic
Croatia CROjot
2.4Ghz

[81] Ok meal(1)

Ok
95ZIEGLER
ANDRÉ
29813 MFG Weilmünster
Germany Servorahmen
2.4Ghz

[82] Ok meal(1)

Ok
96HRASTOVEC
KRESIMIR
65326 MK Zapresic
Croatia CROjot
2.4Ghz

[83] Ok meal(1)

Ok
98TIMOFEJEVS
SERGEJS
270-YL Nakotne
Latvia Sense
2.4Ghz

[84] Ok meal(1)

Ok
99BONET NICOLAU
TONI
3248 Aeromodelisme Campos
ESP Campos Spain
2.4Ghz

[85] Ok meal(1)

Ok
100HUCALJUK
ARIJAN
61359 AK Brod
Croatia CROjot
2.4Ghz

[86] Ok meal(1)

Ok
101FRANCIC
NIKOLA
61256 AK Rudolf Fizir
Croatia CROjot
2.4Ghz

[87] Ok meal(1)

Ok
102BAČIAK
JURAJ
70558 MOK Žilina
SVK f5jfun
2.4Ghz

[88] Ok meal(1)

Ok
103VOSTŘEL
VLASTIMIL
CZE 1005 LITOMYŠL
CZ
2.4Ghz

[89] Ok meal(1)

Ok
104PRESTELE
DOMINIK
19620 Die Unglaublichen
Germany F5J Team Germany
2.4Ghz

[90] Ok

Ok
105DUDÁŠ
MATUŠ
SVK1081 RMK Dubnica
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[91] Ok meal(1)

Ok
109SAIKO
VLADISLAVS
462-YL Nakotne
Latvia Sense
2.4Ghz

[92] Ok meal(1)

Ok
112KOSHELIEV
ALEXANDR
UKR-810 Vladimirs Model
Ukraine Vladimirs Modei
2.4Ghz

[93] Ok meal(1)

Ok
113IAGODZINSKYI
ANDRII Junior
UKR-974 Vladimirs Model
Ukraine Vladimirs Modei
2.4Ghz

[94] Ok meal(1)

Ok
114SALVADOR
JOSE HUGO
113916 AAPP
Argentina
2.4Ghz

[95] Ok meal(1)

Ok
115SALVADOR
JOAQUIN
113917 AAPP
Argentina Argentina
2.4Ghz

[96] Ok meal(1)

Ok
116SALVADOR
RODRIGO
113918 AAPP
Argentina Argentina
2.4Ghz

[97] Ok meal(1)

Ok
117VOSTŘEL
JAROSLAV JUN Junior
FAI 64943 LMK Litomyšl
CZECH REPUBLIC PIKE TEAM
2.4Ghz

[98] Ok meal(2)

Ok
118VOSTŘEL
JAROSLAV
FAI 30497 LMK Litomyšl
CZECH REPUBLIC PIKE TEAM
2.4Ghz

[99] Ok meal(1)

Ok
119FEIGL
PETER
GER 3144 LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg e. V.
Germany Bavarian Eagles
2.4Ghz

[100] Ok meal(1)

Ok
120DOR
ROY
422339 Tel Aviv
Israel Israel
2.4Ghz

[101] Ok meal(1)

Ok
121DE-SWAAN
URI
412155 Ramat Hashron
Israel Israel
2.4Ghz

[102] Ok meal(1)

Ok
122HAGAI
NOAM
4101261 Raanana
Israel Israel
2.4Ghz

[103] Ok meal(2)

Ok
123BALÁS
ANDRÉS
113878 AAPP
Argentina Argentina
2.4Ghz

[104] Ok meal(1)

Ok
124GISBERT CAMPANINI
JOSE CAYO
113873 AAPP
ARGENTINA
2.4Ghz

[105] Ok meal(1)

Ok
125NEHERA
PETR
CZE- 1460 CZ JUNIOR KLUB HRADEC
CZE CZ JUNIOR
2.4Ghz

[106] Ok meal(1)

Ok
126MALČÍK
PETR
30597 LMK Litovel
CZ Malča
2,4Ghz
,

[107] Ok meal(1)

Ok
128MALČÍK
ZDENĚK
30598 LMK Litovel
CZ Malča
2.4Ghz

[108] Ok meal(1)

Ok
129PAIVA
RUI
1573 LIPA
Portugal Portugal
2.4Ghz

[109] Ok

Ok
130SEVILLA
LUIS DANTE
107614 CIMA
Argentina Argentina
2.4Ghz

[110] Ok meal(1)

Ok
131LOPES
ÓSCAR
258695 LAC
Portugal Portugal
2.4Ghz

[111] Ok

Ok
132RAVER
SKYLER
Usa956860 Asa
USA Usa
2.4Ghz

[112] Ok meal(1)

Ok
134GOLOVIDOV
OLEG
USA6231 USA
USA USA
2.4Ghz

[113] Ok

Ok
135GALLIZIA
CARLO
15600 Gft
Italia Gallizia
2.4Ghz

[114] Ok meal(1)

Ok
136GALLIZIA
GIUSEPPE
8882 Gft
Italia Gallizia
2.4Ghz

[115] Ok meal(1)

Ok
137HESSELIUS
DENNIS Junior
USA1069900 Rocky Mountain Soaring Association
USA Team USA F5J
2.4Ghz

[116] Ok

Ok
139ESTINGOY
DANIEL Junior
USA1162345 USA Junior Team
USA US JUNIOR TEAM
2.4Ghz

[117] Ok meal(1)

Ok
140ESTINGOY
LOUIS
USA608229 USA JUNIOR TEAM
USA US JUNIOR TEAM
2.4Ghz

[118] Ok meal(1)

Ok
142AVRAMOV
STOIL Junior
USA986170 USA
USA US
2.4Ghz

[119] Ok meal(1)

Ok
143MALILA
AARO
3834 FxjFinland
Finland Finnish team
2.4Ghz

[120] Ok meal(1)

Ok
145SCHULLER
ALFRED
49189 MFG-Kindberg
AUSTRIA
2.4Ghz

[121] Ok meal(2)

Ok
146AHVENAINEN
JYRKI
FAI 98025310 VSLK
Finland Team Finland
2.4Ghz

[122] Ok meal(1)

Ok
147JALASTERÄ
TIMO
fin-736 Fin
Finland Team Finland
2.4Ghz

[123] Ok meal(1)

Ok
149GÁBOR
VLADIMÍR
SVK - 1245 RC Letka Košice
SVK Prešov
2.4Ghz

[124] Ok meal(1)

Ok
150BURSON
ROBERT
USA12501 loft
USA usa
2.4Ghz

[125] Ok meal(1)

Ok
151GAVRYLKO
VOLODYMYR
UKR-110 Vladimirs Model
Ukraine Vladimirs Models
2.4Ghz

[126] Ok meal(1)

Ok
153PETRENKO
ALEXANDR
UKR-552 Chernigov
Ukraine Chernigov
2.4Ghz

[127] Ok meal(1)

Ok
155KACMARIK
PETER
SVK1329 RC senior Presov
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[128] Ok meal(1)

Ok
156STYK
ONDREJ
SVK1160 RC senior Presov
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[129] Ok meal(1)

Ok
158DASHKO
IVAN Junior
UKR-951 Vladimirs Model
Ukraine Vladimirs Models
2.4Ghz

[130] Ok meal(1)

Ok
159ĎURKA
ZDENKO
SVK1006 SNV
SVK
2.4Ghz

[131] Ok meal(1)

Ok
160KOVALENKO
SERHII
UKR-812 Kharkiv
Ukraine Kharkiv
2.4Ghz

[132] Ok meal(1)

Ok
161KOVALENKO
MAKSYM Junior
UKR - 1035 Kharkiv
Ukraine Kharkiv
2.4Ghz

[133] Ok meal(1)

Ok
162SYNIELYTSYI
OLEKSANDR
UKR-496 Vladimirs Model
Ukraine Vladimirs Models
2.4Ghz

[134] Ok meal(1)

Ok
167DUCHAŇ
JIŘÍ
31086 Františkovy lázně
CZ Česká rep.
2.4Ghz

[135] Ok meal(1)

Ok
168FRUNZE
VIKTOR
RUS0261A Krasnoda
Russia Russia
2.4Ghz

[136] Ok meal(1)

Ok
169VOLIKOV
ANDREY
RUS01321 Krasnodar
Russia Russia
2.4Ghz

[137] Ok meal(1)

Ok
170BÚZÁS
ÁDÁM
81422 Szeged
Hungary HUN-1
2.4Ghz

[138] Ok meal(1)

Ok
171MALIUK
VLADIMIR
RUS0208A SmAZ
Russia Russia
2.4Ghz

[139] Ok meal(1)

Ok
172KASZAP
IMRE
81442 Kiskunfélegyháza
Hungary HUN-1
2.4Ghz

[140] Ok meal(1)

Ok
173HORVÁTH
DÁVID
92486 Mende
Hungary HUN-1
2.4Ghz

[141] Ok meal(1)

Ok
174SZŰCS
ISTVÁN
81486 Szeged
Hungary HUN-2
2.4Ghz

[142] Ok meal(1)

Ok
175MARKÓ
LÁSZLÓ
81458 Szeged
Hungary HUN-3
2.4Ghz

[143] Ok meal(1)

Ok
176KOCSIS
ISTVÁN
81448 Sopron
Hungary HUN-2
2.4Ghz

[144] Ok meal(1)

Ok
177GERGIČ ŠTRAVS
DAVID Junior
78702 LC Maribor
Slovenia SLO
2.4Ghz

[145] Ok meal(2)

Ok
178SZÉP
TIBOR
81482 Hódmezővásárhely
Hungary HUN-4
2.4Ghz

[146] Ok meal(1)

Ok
179BERTA
GÁBOR
81417 Hódmezővásárhely
Hungary HUN-4
2.4Ghz

[147] Ok meal(1)

Ok
180GÖRÖG
GYÖRGY
81431 Kiskunfélegyháza
Hungary HUN-2
2.4Ghz

[148] Ok meal(1)

Ok
182FORGÓ
JÓZYEF
81428 Kiskunfélegyháza
Hungary HUN-5
2.4Ghz

[149] Ok meal(1)

Ok
183BENYÓ
ZOLTÁN
70482 Komarno
Slovakia HUN-5
2.4Ghz

[150] Ok meal(1)

Ok
184POSSZERT
GYULA
81472 Kiskunfélegyháza
Hungary HUN-5
2.4Ghz

[151] Ok meal(1)

Ok
185CAI
XUMING
86346 YCH Club
China
2.4Ghz

[152] Ok meal(1)

Ok
186XU
ZHIJUN
107058 YCH Club
China
2.4Ghz

[153] Ok meal(1)

Ok
188LISHAK
PAVOL
24590 MK Dubnica
Slovakia -
2.4Ghz

[154] Ok meal(1)

Ok
192NABIULIN
ALBERT
225027 F5J Russia
Russia Moscow region
2.4Ghz

[155] Ok meal(1)

Ok
193PENART
EDVIN
29229 Fun Fly Club
Estonia Estonia
2.4Ghz

[156] Ok

Ok
194SLIUSARENKO
VITALY
107481 Kharkiv
Ukraine Dinamics
2.4Ghz

[157] Ok meal(1)

Ok
197PAMPIKAS
DONATAS
LTU 472 Volo LT
Lithuania Volo LT
2.4Ghz

[158] Ok meal(1)

Ok
198SUTKUS
ADOMAS
LTU 502 Volo LT
Lithuania Volo LT
2.4Ghz

[159] Ok meal(1)

Ok
199FIRANTAS
GINTARAS
LTU874 Volo LT
Lithuania Volo LT
2.4Ghz

[160] Ok meal(1)

Ok
201SHINOHARA
HIDEAKI
130444 JAPAN
JPN JAPAN
2.4Ghz

[161] Ok meal(2)

Ok
202CHUJO
NOBUYUKI
20828 JAPAN
JPN JAPAN
2.4Ghz

[162] Ok meal(2)

Ok
203SEKINE
MASAYOSHI
80010 JAPAN
JPN JAPAN
2.4Ghz

[163] Ok meal(1)

Ok
204ARAI
HIROMASA
79864 JAPAN
JPN JAPAN
2.4Ghz

[164] Ok meal(1)

Ok
205OVEČKA
ADAM
SVK Mok Žilina
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[165] Ok meal(1)

Ok
206KRUUV
PÄRTEL-PEETER
0341 MK Kotkasulg
Estonia Tartumaa
2.4Ghz

[166] Ok meal(1)

Ok
207ZHELYAZKOV
STOYCHO
192957 Shumen
Bulgaria
2.4Ghz

[167] Ok

Ok
209ROMANOV
VLADIMIR
UA545 Kiev
Ukraine
2.4Ghz

[168] Ok meal(1)

Ok
210VLADIMÍR
STYK
SVK1245 Prešov
Slovensko
2.4Ghz

[169] Ok meal(1)

Ok
212JOHNSTON
ROBERT
NZL8059 Auckland Soar
NZL New Zealand
2.4Ghz

[170] Ok meal(1)

Ok
213ARVIDSSON
LENNART
SWE41308 GMFK
Sweden Sweden
2.4Ghz

[171] Ok meal(2)

Ok
214CEDERIC
DUSS
SUI62557 Mg Wimmis
Switzerland
2.4Ghz

[172] Ok meal(1)

Ok
215THOMAS
WAECKERLIN
SUI 11883 MG Rapperswil
Switzerland NM Switzerland
2.4Ghz

[173] Ok meal(1)

Ok
216OETIKER
KONRAD
SUI 10161 AeCS
Switzerland Swiss National Team
2.4Ghz

[174] Ok meal(1)

Ok
218SCHAFFER
BRUNO
Sui-137909 Swiss National Team
Switzerland Swiss National Team
2.4Ghz

[175] Ok meal(1)

Ok
219KAPETER
LUKA
261742 Filskov
Denmark Denmark
2.4Ghz

[176] Ok meal(1)

Ok
220ELKJAER
MARTIN
68650 MFA
Denmark Denmark
2.4Ghz

[177] Ok

Ok
221PERSSON
TOMMY
17275 NFK
DEN Danish National F5J
2.4Ghz

[178] Ok meal(1)

Ok
222VOS
MIKE (BERNARD)
267256 Silverton Gliding Club
RSA Single pilot
2.4Ghz

[179] Ok meal(1)

Ok
223SCHAD
ALAIN Junior
133881 MG-Affoltern
Switzerland Swiss national Team
2.4Ghz

[180] Ok meal(1)

Ok
224BURKHARDT
RAPHAEL Junior
125739 MG-Hinwil
Switzerland Swiss national Team
2.4Ghz

[181] Ok meal(1)

Ok
225HEER
REMO Junior
133950 MG-Hinwil
Switzerland Swiss national Team
2.4Ghz

[182] Ok meal(1)

Ok
226ULFESTAF
CONNY
SWE-2095 Team Tornado
Sweden Team Sweden
2.4Ghz

[183] Ok meal(1)

Ok
227HEDLUND
MAGNUS
SWE-16386 Team Tornado
Sweden Team Sweden
2.4Ghz

[184] Ok meal(1)

Ok
228WU
YUHUI
123692 South China soaring association
China
2.4Ghz

[185] Ok meal(1)

Ok
229DENG
ZHAOKUN
CHN-A441747 South China Soaring Association
China
2.4Ghz

[186] Ok meal(1)

230HU
LANGXING
CHN-A440857 South China Soaring Association
China
2.4Ghz

[187] Ok meal(1)

231PUDAN
PAAVO
276157 Keila Modelplane Club
Estonia Estonia
2.4Ghz

[188] Ok meal(1)

Ok
232WEBB
DAVID
26774 MAAC
Canada
2.4Ghz

[189] Ok

Ok
233DORIAS
JEAN
275057 MAAC
Canada Canada
2.4Ghz

[190] Ok

Ok
234JIAHONG
LIU
132858 MDFK
CHINA MDFK
2.4Ghz

[191] Ok meal(2)

235NTANAVARAS
PANTELIS
GRE - F - 0403 Airclub Larisa
Greece
2.4Ghz

[192] Ok meal(1)

Ok
236NTANAVARAS
CHRISTOS Junior
128267 Airclub Larisa
Greece
2.4Ghz

[193] Ok meal(1)

Ok
237IOANNIS
KOURMPANIS
70434 FTHIOTIDA AIR CLUB
GREECE GREECE
2.4Ghz

[194] Ok meal(1)

Ok
238TANG
ZHIGAO
86347 YCH
China
2.4Ghz

[195] Ok meal(1)

Ok
239NOVOTNY
RADEK
79905 LMK Chomutov
CZE Czechoslovenia
2.4Ghz

[196] Ok meal(1)



NEW COMPETITOR INPUT
If you have any problem with registration, send e-mail to: support(at)mcttrnava(dot)sk

Sponsors & Corporate organiser


logo3-horznew_small.jpgjm.jpgpike.jpgrclektronics-logo3.jpgsambalogo1.jpgsponsors_metrona.jpgsponsors_pongratz.jpgsponsors_victory_v1.jpgvisegrad.jpg visegrad2.jpgheinrichlogo.jpgbaner5litteam160.jpg hendrych.jpgtopmodel.gifeventss.pngvladimirs1_menu.jpg logoinfinity3_menu.jpglogo_trimm_menu.jpg