Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
Sponsor
RLM Slovakia
LERMAS
F5J info resources
2019 FAI F5J WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
F5J WORLD CHALLENGE TRNAVA CUP
Event Countdowns
4th F5J WORLD CHALLENGE TRNAVA CUP 2019
(Thursday, August 08th, 2019 - 11:00am )
F5J registration status
1. (7-10.8.2019)
4th F5J WORLD CHALLENGE TRNAVA CUP
Registred: 220 / Limit 216

2. (11-17.8.2019)
2019 FAI F5J WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Registred:


METEO
Weather Trnava - Svieti.com
Counter:
    TOPlistFlag Counter
introduction
GALLIZIA CARLO ITA
Winner 3rd F5J WORLD CHALLENGE 2018
2. F5J WORLD CHALLENGE 2017
1.VOSTŘEL JAROSLAV CZE 2.MALČÍK RADEK CZE 3.BERAN VĚNEK CZE
F5J WORLD TRNAVA VISEGRAD CUP 2017
1.ADÁMEK JURAJ SVK 2.RIŽNER PRIMOŽ SLO 3.GERGIČ BOJAN SLO
1 F5J WORLD CHALLENGE 2016
1. Beran Věnek(CZE) 2.Korber Rok(SLO) 3.Malčík Radek(CZE)
F5J WORLD TRNAVA VISEGRAD CUP 2016
1. Primož Rižner(SLO) 2.Juraj Adámek(SVK) 3.Bohuslav Majerčík(SVK)
Visegrad CUP F5J 2015
1.Bohuslav Majerčík (SVK) 2. Věnek Beran(CZE) 3.Vlastimil Vostřel(CZE)
Superfinal F5J 2015
1. BOSH HANS Joachim(GER) 2. SZERI Andreás(HUN) 3.NEHERA Petr(CZE)
Superfinal F5J 2015 first prize STORK 6
1. BOSH HANS Joachim(GERMANY)
Superfinal F5J 2014
1.GOROK GYORGY(HUN) 2.KASZAP IMRE(HUN) 3.MALCIK RADEK(CZE)
VISEGRAD CUP F5J 2014
> 1. Zdeněk Malčík(CZE) 2. Jaroslav Košťan(SVK) 3. Juraj Adámek(SVK)
Superfinal F5J 2013 1.Radek Malčík 2.Bohuslav Majerčík 3.Imre Kaszap
VISEGRAD CUP F5J 2012
1.Bohuslav Majerčík 2.Rivet Patrik 3.Andrej Vrečer
Winner Superfinal F5J 2012 Mike PROCTOR
Superfinal F5J 2012 1.Mike Proctor 2.Jaro Slávik 3.Juraj Adámek
Mike Proctor & František Bachratý & Palo Lišhák
Groups from Argentina and Spain
Rodrigo
VISEGRAD CUP F5J 2011
1.VERARDI Massimo 2.VAŇURA Lubomír 3.MINISINI Stéphane
VERARDI Massimo and Jaro Muller
Persons Municipal Region Trnava
Jaro Muller and EGIDA

Introduction

List of competitors

Registration status

(7-10.8.2018) 4th F5J WORLD CHALLENGE TRNAVA CUP 2019 220 / Limit 216 Bulletin
Registration will be open till to: 1.7.2019
NEW COMPETITOR INPUT

Total
number
Competitor, Licence Flag Club, Country, Team Transmiter Registration_status Confirmed payment
1SAFARIK
LADISLAV 82289
HSL
Australia
2.4Ghz

[1] Ok meal(1)

Ok
2KIRCHER
PETER 219650
MFG - Feistritz Drau
AUT Österreich
2.4Ghz

[2] Ok meal(2)

Ok
3GRIFFIN
DAVID Nzl 3453
Christchurch model aero club
NZL
2.4Ghz

[3] Ok meal(1)

4HOUDALAKIS
JIM DIMITRIOS AUS 55505
VARMS
Australia Australia
2.4Ghz

[4] Ok meal(1)

Ok
5STENT
MARCUS AUS24977
SeymourRCC
Australia Australia
2.4Ghz

[5] Ok meal(1)

Ok
6WURTS
JOE NZL9725
Model Fly Hawkes Bay
NZL
2.4Ghz

[6] Ok meal(1)

7MEYER
ANDREW AUS62769
Southern Soaring League
Australia Australia
2.4Ghz

[7] Ok meal(1)

Ok
8BOTHERWAY
KEVIN NZL7554
MFHB
NZL
2.4Ghz

[8] Ok meal(1)

9RIŽNER
PRIMOŽ 68465
MD Slov. Konjice
Slovenia Slovenia
2.4Ghz

[9] Ok meal(1)

10CRUZ
ALEXANDRE Bra 3917
Kermess
Brasil Sense
2.4Ghz

[10] Ok meal(1)

11COTRIM FREUNDL
SOPHIE Junior 90404
_
BRA Gerbrany
2.4Ghz

[11] Ok

Ok
12COTRIM FREUNDL
LEONARD Junior 85950
_
GER Gerbrany
2.4Ghz

[12] Ok

Ok
13MANHALTER
GERHARD 44935
MFC Weikersdorf
Austria Autria
2.4Ghz

[13] Ok meal(1)

Ok
14FREUNDL
ANDREAS 65943
_
GER Gerbrany
2.4Ghz

[14] Ok

Ok
15PRATLEY
DAVID MAAA41133
VARMS
Australia New Zealand
2.4Ghz

[15] Ok meal(1)

16BESEDA
MARTIN CZE 80065
Česká Třebová
CZE
2.4Ghz

[16] Ok meal(2)

17TORO
STEIN-VIDAR 170647
Royken og Hurum MFK
Norway Cirrus
2.4Ghz

[17] Ok meal(1)

18POTOCZEK
WIESLAW POL 7762 / 250236
Aeroklub Szczecinski
Poland Poland
2.4Ghz

[18] Ok meal(1)

19MASSIMO
VERARDI ITA 11698
Vo.Li
Italy Italy 1
2.4Ghz

[19] Ok

20SCHULLER
WALTER 49192
MFG Kindberg
Austria
2,4 GHz
,

[20] Ok meal(1)

Ok
21RÚČKA
VLADIMÍR SVK 1280
Neverice
Slovensko
2.4Ghz

[21] Ok meal(2)

22ROBERTO
BONAFEDE IT15707
Vo.Li
Italy Ita 1
2.4Ghz

[22] Ok meal(1)

23BENZ
JULIAN 68612
MFG Welzheim
Germany Servorahmen
2.4Ghz

[23] Ok

24CUTIVET
THIERRY FRA30613
SAM01
France France
2.4Ghz

[24] Ok

Ok
25JÆGER
OTTO 42221
Cirrus RCFK
Norway Team Cirrus
2.4Ghz

[25] Ok meal(1)

26CUTIVET
AURELIEN Junior FRA30614
SAM01
France France
2.4Ghz

[26] Ok

Ok
27KOLESNIKOV
SERGEY 118440
MOSKVA AND CO
Russia Russia
2.4Ghz

[27] Ok meal(1)

28ROTA
PAOLO ITA 15483
Vo.Li
Italy
2.4Ghz

[28] Ok meal(1)

29BEBI
TOMMASO ITA 15827
AREZZO
Italy Ita 1
2.4Ghz

[29] Ok meal(1)

30ARAMINI
MASSIMO ITA 12313
AREZZO
Italy Ita 1
2.4Ghz

[30] Ok meal(1)

31ARAMINI
ALESSANDRO Junior Arezzo 15865
AREZZO
Italy Ita 1
2.4Ghz

[31] Ok meal(1)

33THIERRY
PIZANTI N° 60108 FRA326
Aero modele club Chateaudun
FRANCE
2.4Ghz

[32] Ok meal(1)

Ok
34JEAN-LOUIS
AUGROS 94087
MCB
France Team France
2.4Ghz

[33] Ok meal(1)

35MALMEGRIN
BRUNO Bra 8454
Arm
Brazil Brazil
2.4Ghz

[34] Ok meal(1)

36PIWOWARSKI
KONRAD POL7715
ASz
Polska
2.4Ghz

[35] Ok meal(1)

Ok
37LUCCA
MARIO Bra 2705
AIA-SP
Brazil Brazil
2.4Ghz

[36] Ok meal(1)

38NICOLAS
CHANSARD Junior N° 120876 FRA 30702
Aero modele club Chateaundun
France
2.4Ghz

[37] Ok

Ok
39GOUILLON
ALEX FRA30300
La Croix du Sud
France French Team
2.4Ghz

[38] Ok meal(1)

Ok
40CAMPOLINA
RAFAEL Junior Bra 20209
UMA-MG
Brazil Brazil
2.4Ghz

[39] Ok meal(1)

41BECHEPAY
GILLES Fra 552
Macla
France TEAM FRANCE
2.4Ghz

[40] Ok meal(2)

42HERVE
CHANSARD N° 60520 FRA06106
Aero modele club Chateaudun
FRANCE
2.4Ghz

[41] Ok meal(2)

Ok
43BILQUEY
JÉRÔME Fra1134
Vesoul
France France
2.4Ghz

[42] Ok meal(1)

44BOUDET
JEAN-FRANÇOIS 108940
AMCR
France
2.4Ghz

[43] Ok meal(1)

45ZWEERS
PETER 70210
MVC Losser
NLD
2.4Ghz

[44] Ok meal(1)

46WILMOT
BERTRAND Fra14116
France
France Team France
2.4Ghz

[45] Ok meal(1)

47HERMANN
HAAS 49481
Union Eisenerz
AUT Austria 1
2.4Ghz

[46] Ok

48VEIGA
ROBSON Bra 8063
GPDAN-SP
Brazil Brazil
2.4Ghz

[47] Ok meal(1)

49NOESSING
GERHARD AUT 91131
MBG Feldkirchen
Austria Team Austria
2.4Ghz

[48] Ok meal(1)

Ok
50SIMIAND
FREDERIC FRA30247
Modele club colombe
France Team France
2.4Ghz

[49] Ok meal(2)

51LOPES
MAURO Bra 6650
GPDAN-SP
Brazil Brazil
2.4Ghz

[50] Ok meal(1)

52PETER
HOFFMANN 43921
MFC Wiener Neustadt
AUT Österreich Austria 1
2.4Ghz

[51] Ok meal(1)

53SIEMONS
GERTJAN NL737104
KNVVL
NLD Nederland NL
2.4Ghz

[52] Ok meal(1)

54MORACZEWSKI
KRZYSZTOF POL 7461 / 252501
Aeroklub Szczecinski
Poland Poland
2.4Ghz

[53] Ok meal(1)

55WILMOT
THIERRY Fra642
France
France Team France
2.4Ghz

[54] Ok meal(1)

56MEDINA HERRERO
JORGE 2655
Halcón
Spain Spain
2.4Ghz

[55] Ok

Ok
57KOLP
PETER 42409
1. MMFC Oberpullendorf
Austria
2.4Ghz

[56] Ok meal(1)

58GANASSI
SIMONE 12482
Voli
Italy ITA
2.4Ghz

[57] Ok meal(1)

59CONTRERAS ARGENTO
JULIO 70352
Los Buitres
Spain Spain
2.4Ghz

[58] Ok

60SVOBODA
PAVEL CZE 16942
LMK Česká Třebová
CZ ENJOY
2.4Ghz

[59] Ok meal(1)

61GARBER
JONATHAN USA106853
Helena Flying Tigers
USA USA
2.4Ghz

[60] Ok meal(1)

62MELICK
GEERT 123456
De Stootkop
NLD Team NL
2.4Ghz

[61] Ok meal(1)

Ok
63VITALIY
RYUMSHYN UKR-561
MFg-Kermess
Ukraine Sense
2.4Ghz

[62] Ok meal(1)

64KOLE
JEROEN 54321
KNVVL
NLD The Netherlands Team NL
2.4Ghz

[63] Ok meal(1)

Ok
65RIDRAY
NICOLAS 258852
/
SPAIN Team Spain
2.4Ghz

[64] Ok

66YAKOVLEV
ANDREI 130921
UAB aeromodelis
Latvia Aeromodelis
2.4Ghz

[65] Ok meal(1)

67PECAR
JURE SLO 173.006
Qanabiss Team
SLO
2.4Ghz

[66] Ok

68PONGRAC
IGOR 82963
MAK Tresnjevka
Croatia CROjot
2.4Ghz

[67] Ok meal(1)

69HURET
JACQUES FRA677
RMCT THOUARS
FRANCE TEAM FRANCE
2,4 Ghz
,

[68] Ok meal(2)

70FRĄK
TOMASZ pol-6090
lubelski
poland Poland
2.4Ghz

[69] Ok

71BYRSKI
WOJCIECH POL 5274
Bielsko Biała
Poland Poland
2.4Ghz

[70] Ok meal(2)

72GÉRARD
VIOLON FRA 778
AMC Châteaudun
France France
2.4Ghz

[71] Ok meal(1)

73GALLET
ADRIEN Junior FRA30366
AMVNP
FRANCE TEAM FRANCE
2,4 Ghz
,

[72] Ok meal(2)

74GALLET
GUILLAUME FRA30365
AMVNP
FRANCE TEAM FRANCE
2,4 Ghz
,

[73] Ok meal(2)

75DANIEL
CHALIMON FRA 1012
CMVEXIN
FRANCE
2.4Ghz

[74] Ok meal(2)

76DOROSHENKO
OLEKSANDR UKR-805
SUMY
UKRAINE EUPHORIA-TEAM
2.4Ghz

[75] Ok meal(1)

77DOROSHENKO
MYKOLA UKR-806
SUMY
UKRAINE EUPHORIA-TEAM
2.4Ghz

[76] Ok meal(1)

78HRABÁČEK
ALOIS CZE 30525
LMK Česká Třebová
CZE SAMBA
2.4Ghz

[77] Ok meal(1)

79LOMBARDO
PAOLO ITA 14741
Helifly
Italy
2.4Ghz

[78] Ok meal(1)

80DAMEME
ALAIN fr1124
les trois pentes
france
2,4 Ghz
,

[79] Ok meal(1)

81BENEDIKT
FEIGL GER 2832
Lsv weilheim peißenberg
Germany Bavarian Eagles
2.4Ghz

[80] Ok

Ok
82GERHARDT
SCHWINN GER 3657
FSV Dreieich
Germany Bavarian Eagles
2.4Ghz

[81] Ok meal(1)

Ok
83THARANDT
FRIEDRICH Junior 106447
Modellfliegerclub Nürnberger Land
GER MNL
2,4 GHz
,

[82] Ok meal(1)

84THARANDT
THOMAS 107288
Modellfliegerclub Nürnberger Land
GER MNL
2.4Ghz

[83] Ok meal(1)

85SCHÜTZ
ANNA Junior GER-4028
MFC-Burgau
Germany Team Germany
2.4Ghz

[84] Ok

86MORAVA
MILAN SVK 1118
Neverice
Slovakia Orla
2,4 Ghz
,

[85] Ok meal(1)

87SCHÜTZ
DAVID Junior Ger-4136
MFC-Burgau
Germany Team Germany
2.4Ghz

[86] Ok

88SCHÜTZ
THOMAS Ger-2640
MFC-Burgau
Germany Team Germany
2.4Ghz

[87] Ok

89MARTÍNEZ CAMPA
ALEJANDRO Junior 90663
San Fernando de Henares
Spain Spain
2.4Ghz

[88] Ok

90MANHARDT
SEBASTIAN 113404
MFG Helmut Kermess
Germany Cumulus
2.4Ghz

[89] Ok meal(1)

91YEDAMOV
OLEKSANDR 235
Osprey
Ukraina Osprey
2.4Ghz

[90] Ok meal(1)

92NAHM
RUDI 19619
MFG Helmut Kermess
Germany Cumulus
2.4Ghz

[91] Ok meal(1)

93RÖHNER
HELMUT GER 2501
Wasserkuppe
Germany Servorahmen
2.4Ghz

[92] Ok

94KOSIR
DAMIR 61266
MK Zapresic
Croatia CROjot
2.4Ghz

[93] Ok meal(1)

Ok
95ZIEGLER
ANDRÉ 29813
MFG Weilmünster
Germany Servorahmen
2.4Ghz

[94] Ok meal(1)

96HRASTOVEC
KRESIMIR 65326
MK Zapresic
Croatia CROjot
2.4Ghz

[95] Ok meal(1)

Ok
97TUCMAN
ALEN 61376
MK Zapresic
Croatia CROjot
2.4Ghz

[96] Ok meal(1)

98TIMOFEJEVS
SERGEJS 270-YL
Nakotne
Latvia Sense
2.4Ghz

[97] Ok meal(1)

99BONET NICOLAU
TONI 3248
Aeromodelisme Campos
ESP Campos Spain
2.4Ghz

[98] Ok meal(1)

100HUCALJUK
ARIJAN 61359
AK Brod
Croatia CROjot
2.4Ghz

[99] Ok meal(1)

Ok
101FRANCIC
NIKOLA 61256
AK Rudolf Fizir
Croatia CROjot
2.4Ghz

[100] Ok meal(1)

Ok
102BAČIAK
JURAJ 70558
MOK Žilina
SVK f5jfun
2.4Ghz

[101] Ok meal(1)

Ok
103VOSTŘEL
VLASTIMIL CZE 1005
LITOMYŠL
CZ
2.4Ghz

[102] Ok meal(1)

104PRESTELE
DOMINIK 19620
Die Unglaublichen
Germany F5J Team Germany
2.4Ghz

[103] Ok

105DUDÁŠ
MATUŠ SVK1081
RMK Dubnica
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[104] Ok meal(1)

Ok
106MENOZZI
FRANCESCO 12788 its
lodi
italy
2.4Ghz

[105] Ok meal(1)

107RIERA MAKUKHA
FELIP MIQUEL 79564
Clup Aeromodelisme Campos
Espa?a Team Espa?a
2.4GHz
,

[106] Ok meal(1)

108RIERA TALAYA
ANTONIO. FELIPE 239499
Clup Aeromodelisme Campos
Espa?a Team Espa?a
2.4GHz
,

[107] Ok meal(1)

109SAIKO
VLADISLAVS 462-YL
Nakotne
Latvia Sense
2.4Ghz

[108] Ok meal(1)

110VÁCHA
JAN CZE 1146
LMK Česká Třebová
Czech republic
2.4Ghz

[109] Ok

111HENGL
ROLAND AUT 49077
WSV Liezen
Austria
2.4Ghz

[110] Ok meal(1)

112KOSHELIEV
ALEXANDR UKR-810
Vladimirs Model
Ukraine Vladimirs Modei
2.4Ghz

[111] Ok meal(1)

113IAGODZINSKYI
ANDRII Junior UKR-974
Vladimirs Model
Ukraine Vladimirs Modei
2.4Ghz

[112] Ok meal(1)

114SALVADOR
JOSE HUGO 113916
AAPP
Argentina
2.4Ghz

[113] Ok meal(1)

115SALVADOR
JOAQUIN 113917
AAPP
Argentina Argentina
2.4Ghz

[114] Ok meal(1)

116SALVADOR
RODRIGO 113918
AAPP
Argentina Argentina
2.4Ghz

[115] Ok meal(1)

117VOSTŘEL
JAROSLAV JUN Junior FAI 64943
LMK Litomyšl
CZECH REPUBLIC PIKE TEAM
2.4Ghz

[116] Ok meal(2)

118VOSTŘEL
JAROSLAV FAI 30497
LMK Litomyšl
CZECH REPUBLIC PIKE TEAM
2.4Ghz

[117] Ok meal(1)

119FEIGL
PETER GER 3144
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg e. V.
Germany Bavarian Eagles
2.4Ghz

[118] Ok meal(1)

Ok
120DOR
ROY 422339
Tel Aviv
Israel Israel
2.4Ghz

[119] Ok meal(1)

121DE-SWAAN
URI 412155
Ramat Hashron
Israel Israel
2.4Ghz

[120] Ok meal(1)

122HAGAI
NOAM 4101261
Raanana
Israel Israel
2.4Ghz

[121] Ok meal(2)

123BALÁS
ANDRÉS 113878
AAPP
Argentina Argentina
2.4Ghz

[122] Ok meal(1)

124GISBERT CAMPANINI
JOSE CAYO 113873
AAPP
ARGENTINA
2.4Ghz

[123] Ok meal(1)

125NEHERA
PETR CZE- 1460
CZ JUNIOR KLUB HRADEC
CZE CZ JUNIOR
2.4Ghz

[124] Ok meal(1)

126MALČÍK
PETR 30597
LMK Litovel
CZ Malča
2,4Ghz
,

[125] Ok meal(1)

127MALČÍK
RADEK 30576
LMK Litovel
CZ Malča
2,4Ghz
,

[126] Ok meal(1)

128MALČÍK
ZDENĚK 30598
LMK Litovel
CZ Malča
2.4Ghz

[127] Ok meal(1)

129PAIVA
RUI 1573
LIPA
Portugal Portugal
2.4Ghz

[128] Ok

130SEVILLA
LUIS DANTE 107614
CIMA
Argentina Argentina
2.4Ghz

[129] Ok meal(1)

131LOPES
ÓSCAR 258695
LAC
Portugal Portugal
2.4Ghz

[130] Ok

132RAVER
SKYLER Usa956860
Asa
USA Usa
2.4Ghz

[131] Ok meal(1)

133GANDARELA
VÍTOR 258734
LAC
Portugal Portugal
2.4Ghz

[132] Ok

134GOLOVIDOV
OLEG USA6231
USA
USA USA
2.4Ghz

[133] Ok

135GALLIZIA
CARLO 15600
Gft
Italia Gallizia
2.4Ghz

[134] Ok meal(1)

Ok
136GALLIZIA
GIUSEPPE 8882
Gft
Italia Gallizia
2.4Ghz

[135] Ok meal(1)

137HESSELIUS
DENNIS Junior USA1069900
Rocky Mountain Soaring Association
USA Team USA F5J
2.4Ghz

[136] Ok

138GALLIZIA
MARCO 15262
Gft
Italia Gallizia
2.4Ghz

[137] Ok meal(1)

139ESTINGOY
DANIEL Junior TBD
USA Junior Team
USA US JUNIOR TEAM
2.4Ghz

[138] Ok meal(1)

140ESTINGOY
LOUIS ESTINGOY TBD
USA JUNIOR TEAM
USA US JUNIOR TEAM
2.4Ghz

[139] Ok meal(1)

142AVRAMOV
STOIL Junior TBD
USA
USA US
2.4Ghz

[140] Ok meal(1)

143MALILA
AARO 3834
FxjFinland
Finland Finnish team
2.4Ghz

[141] Ok meal(1)

144STEFAN
EDER GER-2003
FMSG Herrieden/Stadel
Germany Cobra
2.4Ghz

[142] Ok meal(1)

145SCHULLER
ALFRED 49189
MFG-Kindberg
AUSTRIA
2.4Ghz

[143] Ok meal(2)

146AHVENAINEN
JYRKI FAI 98025310
VSLK
Finland Team Finland
2.4Ghz

[144] Ok meal(1)

Ok
147JALASTERÄ
TIMO fin-736
Fin
Finland Team Finland
2.4Ghz

[145] Ok meal(1)

148KLAR
BERNHARD 2965
Sonntagsflieger Zirndorf
Germany Satori
2.4Ghz

[146] Ok

149GÁBOR
VLADIMÍR SVK - 1245
RC Letka Košice
SVK Prešov
2.4Ghz

[147] Ok meal(1)

Ok
150BURSON
ROBERT USA12501
loft
USA usa
2.4Ghz

[148] Ok meal(1)

151GAVRYLKO
VOLODYMYR UKR-110
Vladimirs Model
Ukraine Vladimirs Models
2.4Ghz

[149] Ok meal(1)

152MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ
RICARDO 105546
San Fernando de Henares
Spain Spain
2.4Ghz

[150] Ok

153PETRENKO
ALEXANDR UKR-552
Chernigov
Ukraine Chernigov
2.4Ghz

[151] Ok meal(1)

154PETRENKO
SERGEY UKR-551
Chernigov
Ukraine Chernigov
2.4Ghz

[152] Ok meal(1)

155KACMARIK
PETER SVK1329
RC senior Presov
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[153] Ok meal(1)

Ok
156STYK
ONDREJ SVK1160
RC senior Presov
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[154] Ok meal(1)

157CHEKH
ALEXANDR UKR-619
CCN
Ukraine CCN
2.4Ghz

[155] Ok meal(1)

158DASHKO
IVAN Junior UKR-951
Vladimirs Model
Ukraine Vladimirs Models
2.4Ghz

[156] Ok meal(1)

159ĎURKA
ZDENKO SVK1006
SNV
SVK
2.4Ghz

[157] Ok meal(1)

160KOVALENKO
SERHII UKR-812
Kharkiv
Ukraine Kharkiv
2.4Ghz

[158] Ok meal(1)

161KOVALENKO
MAKSYM Junior UKR - 1035
Kharkiv
Ukraine Kharkiv
2.4Ghz

[159] Ok meal(1)

162SYNIELYTSYI
OLEKSANDR UKR-496
Vladimirs Model
Ukraine Vladimirs Models
2.4Ghz

[160] Ok meal(1)

166MITRIK
PETER SVK 1099
Rc Letka Kosice
Slovensko
2.4Ghz

[161] Ok meal(1)

167DUCHAŇ
JIŘÍ 31086
Františkovy lázně
CZ Česká rep.
2.4Ghz

[162] Ok meal(1)

168FRUNZE
VIKTOR RUS0261A
Krasnoda
Russia Russia
2.4Ghz

[163] Ok meal(1)

169VOLIKOV
ANDREY RUS01321
Krasnodar
Russia Russia
2.4Ghz

[164] Ok meal(1)

170BÚZÁS
ÁDÁM 81422
Szeged
Hungary HUN-1
2.4Ghz

[165] Ok meal(1)

171MALIUK
VLADIMIR RUS0208A
SmAZ
Russia Russia
2.4Ghz

[166] Ok meal(1)

172KASZAP
IMRE 81442
Kiskunfélegyháza
Hungary HUN-1
2.4Ghz

[167] Ok meal(1)

173HORVÁTH
DÁVID 92486
Mende
Hungary HUN-1
2.4Ghz

[168] Ok meal(1)

174SZŰCS
ISTVÁN 81486
Szeged
Hungary HUN-2
2.4Ghz

[169] Ok meal(1)

175MARKÓ
LÁSZLÓ 81458
Szeged
Hungary HUN-3
2.4Ghz

[170] Ok meal(1)

176KOCSIS
ISTVÁN 81448
Sopron
Hungary HUN-2
2.4Ghz

[171] Ok meal(1)

177GERGIČ ŠTRAVS
DAVID Junior 78702
LC Maribor
Slovenia SLO
2.4Ghz

[172] Ok meal(2)

178SZÉP
TIBOR 81482
Hódmezővásárhely
Hungary HUN-4
2.4Ghz

[173] Ok meal(1)

179BERTA
GÁBOR 81417
Hódmezővásárhely
Hungary HUN-4
2.4Ghz

[174] Ok meal(1)

180GÖRÖG
GYÖRGY 81431
Kiskunfélegyháza
Hungary HUN-2
2.4Ghz

[175] Ok meal(1)

181VÖRÖS
ENDRE 81497
Szeged
Hungary HUN-3
2.4Ghz

[176] Ok meal(1)

182FORGÓ
JÓZYEF 81428
Kiskunfélegyháza
Hungary HUN-5
2.4Ghz

[177] Ok meal(1)

183BENYÓ
ZOLTÁN 70482
Komarno
Slovakia HUN-5
2.4Ghz

[178] Ok meal(1)

184POSSZERT
GYULA 81472
Kiskunfélegyháza
Hungary HUN-5
2.4Ghz

[179] Ok meal(1)

185CAI
XUMING 86346
YCH Club
China
2.4Ghz

[180] Ok meal(1)

186XU
ZHIJUN 107058
YCH Club
China
2.4Ghz

[181] Ok meal(1)

187URBANCIC
GREGA SVN 10.061
AK PTUJ
Slovenia ULTIMA team
2.4Ghz

[182] Ok meal(1)

188LISHAK
PAVOL 24590
MK Dubnica
Slovakia -
2.4Ghz

[183] Ok meal(1)

Ok
189PIROGOV
VALERIY 83859
Arkhangelsk
Russia Arkhangelsk
2.4Ghz

[184] Ok meal(1)

190IRKHIN
DMITRY RUS 3002 A
Rostov-on-Don
Russia Jim Aero team
2.4Ghz

[185] Ok meal(1)

191BASHCUK
ALEXEY RUS 86125
Rostov-on-Don
RUSSIA JimAero
2.4Ghz

[186] Ok meal(1)

192NABIULIN
ALBERT 225027
F5J Russia
Russia Moscow region
2.4Ghz

[187] Ok meal(1)

193PENART
EDVIN 29229
Fun Fly Club
Estonia Estonia
2.4Ghz

[188] Ok

194SLIUSARENKO
VITALY UKR298
Kharkiv
Ukraine Dinamics
2.4Ghz

[189] Ok meal(1)

195PASHENTSEV
OLEG RUS 1716A
Voronezh
Russia Voronezh
2.4 Ghz
,

[190] Ok meal(1)

196VORÁLEK
PETR CZE 1448
LMK Prostějov
CZ
2,4Ghz
,

[191] Ok meal(1)

197PAMPIKAS
DONATAS LTU 472
Volo LT
Lithuania Volo LT
2.4Ghz

[192] Ok meal(1)

198SUTKUS
ADOMAS LTU 502
Volo LT
Lithuania Volo LT
2.4Ghz

[193] Ok meal(1)

199FIRANTAS
GINTARAS LTU874
Volo LT
Lithuania Volo LT
2.4Ghz

[194] Ok meal(1)

200FREUDENTHALER
RUDOLF AUT4300700001
UEMFC Freistadt
AUT Österreich
2.4Ghz

[195] Ok meal(1)

201SHINOHARA
HIDEAKI 130444
JAPAN
JPN JAPAN
2.4Ghz

[196] Ok meal(2)

Ok
202CHUJO
NOBUYUKI 20828
JAPAN
JPN JAPAN
2.4Ghz

[197] Ok meal(2)

Ok
203SEKINE
MASAYOSHI 80010
JAPAN
JPN JAPAN
2.4Ghz

[198] Ok meal(1)

Ok
204ARAI
HIROMASA 79864
JAPAN
JPN JAPAN
2.4Ghz

[199] Ok meal(1)

Ok
205OVEČKA
ADAM SVK
Mok Žilina
Slovakia
2.4Ghz

[200] Ok meal(1)

206KRUUV
PÄRTEL-PEETER 0341
MK Kotkasulg
Estonia Tartumaa
2.4Ghz

[201] Ok meal(1)

207ZHELYAZKOV
STOYCHO 192957
Shumen
Bulgaria
2.4Ghz

[202] Ok

Ok
208CANKAN
EREL TUR 83500
CLAA
TUR TRNC The Team
2.4Ghz

[203] Ok meal(1)

209ROMANOV
VLADIMIR UA545
Kiev
Ukraine
2.4Ghz

[204] Ok meal(1)

210VLADIMÍR
STYK SVK1245
Prešov
Slovensko
2.4Ghz

[205] Ok meal(1)

211KOSZAŁKA
ADAM Junior 82354
MTSR Sowiniec
Polska
2,4 Ghz
,

[206] Ok

212JOHNSTON
ROBERT NZL8059
Auckland Soar
NZL New Zealand
2.4Ghz

[207] Ok meal(1)

213ARVIDSSON
LENNART SWE41308
GMFK
Sweden Sweden
2.4Ghz

[208] Ok meal(2)

214CEDERIC
DUSS SUI62557
Mg Wimmis
Switzerland
2.4Ghz

[209] Ok meal(1)

215THOMAS
WAECKERLIN SUI 11883
MG Rapperswil
Switzerland NM Switzerland
2.4Ghz

[210] Ok meal(1)

216OETIKER
KONRAD SUI 10161
AeCS
Switzerland Swiss National Team
2.4Ghz

[211] Ok meal(1)

217BRUNO
SCHAFFER Sui-137909
Swiss national Team
Switzerland Swiss National Team
2.4Ghz

[212] Ok meal(1)

218SCHAFFER
BRUNO Sui-137909
Swiss National Team
Switzerland Swiss National Team
2.4Ghz

[213] Ok meal(1)

219KAPETER
LUKA 261742
Filskov
Denmark Denmark
2.4Ghz

[214] Ok meal(1)

220ELKJAER
MARTIN 68650
MFA
Denmark Denmark
2.4Ghz

[215] Ok

221PERSSON
TOMMY 17275
NFK
DEN Danish National F5J
2.4Ghz

[216] Ok meal(1)

222VOS
MIKE (BERNARD) 267256
Silverton Gliding Club
South Africa Single pilot
2.4Ghz

Alternate member

[217] Ok meal(1)

223SCHAD
ALAIN Junior 133881
MG-Affoltern
Switzerland Swiss national Team
2.4Ghz

Alternate member

[218] Ok meal(1)

224BURKHARDT
RAPHAEL Junior 125739
MG-Hinwil
Switzerland Swiss national Team
2.4Ghz

Alternate member

[219] Ok meal(1)

225HEER
REMO Junior 133950
MG-Hinwil
Switzerland Swiss national Team
2.4Ghz

Alternate member

[220] Ok meal(1)



NEW COMPETITOR INPUT
If you have any problem with registration, send e-mail to: support(at)mcttrnava(dot)sk

Sponsors & Corporate organiser


logo3-horznew_small.jpgjm.jpgpike.jpgrclektronics-logo3.jpgsambalogo1.jpgsponsors_metrona.jpgsponsors_pongratz.jpgsponsors_victory_v1.jpgvisegrad.jpg visegrad2.jpgheinrichlogo.jpgbaner5litteam160.jpg hendrych.jpgtopmodel.gifeventss.pngvladimirs1_menu.jpg logoinfinity3_menu.jpglogo_trimm_menu.jpg